Station tot Station Loop 2021

Deelnemerslijst 2021

Gebruik de toestcombinatie Control F om te zoeken

Startnr Naam Vereniging Categorie

1 William van Eeken ACO Van Elderen Msen

2 Peter Bruinsma ASV M45

3 Henri Veldman AV Heerenveen M55

4 Danny Koppelman ACO Van Elderen Msen

16 Ronnie Krul BB lopers M45

17 Albert Mussche Running2000 M45

18 Ronald van Leussen M45

19 Warner Krol M45

20 Erwin Booy M55

21 Lokomotief Outtier Lokomotief-runners M55

22 Klaas-Jan Kisteman M35

23 Adrie Duiveman M45

24 Jan Jaap Lukas M35

25 Gerbrand Bouwhuis ACO Van Elderen M35

26 Gilles Gerth PEC 1910 M45

27 Yvor Seinen ACO Van Elderen M45

28 Willem Groothedde M35

29 Edwin Schrik M45

30 Gert-Jan Meinen Vechtdallopers M45

31 Jeroen Van Doorne M35

32 André Bouwhuis M55

33 Hans van Duuren M55

34 Dirk Platjes M55

35 Corné van der Worp M45

36 Hans Blankestijn Daventria M55

37 Herman Knol Msen

38 Hubert Bögemann De Gemzen M55

39 Edwin Heetkamp M45

40 Stefan Vogelzang ACO Van Elderen M35

41 Rick Hartgers Arriva M35

42 Frank Klein Overmeen M35

43 Michiel van Dellen PEC 1910 M35

44 Peter Schukkert M45

45 Pieter Meijberg Isala '96 M45

46 Niek Rijnja M35

47 Wim Tillema PEC 1910 M55

48 Maarten Biemans M35

49 Michel Blaauwgeers BB lopers M45

50 Marco Laarman M35

51 Bert Ruitenberg Loopgroep Aart Stigter M45

52 David van de Geest Msen

53 Arjen Sanderse PEC 1910 M35

54 Floris van Weringh M35

55 Michiel Biemold Msen

56 Arnold Brinkman M45

57 Gerard Krist De Gemzen M45

58 Gerrit Doornenbal M45

59 Marcel Gieske M45

60 John Brinkman M35

61 Hindrik Jonker M35

62 Gerrit Schuurman M55

63 André van Gelder PEC 1910 M35

64 Erik Tibben HAC '63 M45

65 Sander Spijkerman Msen

66 Hans Bakker M45

67 Gert van de Belt Vechtdallopers M45

68 Michel van Eeuwen M35

69 Sjaco Aalbers M55

70 Steve Oosterkamp Msen

71 Kristian de Lange Msen

72 Hans Beusen M55

73 Johan van der Horn M45

74 Arjen Keers PEC 1910 M45

75 Gert-Jan de Jager M45

76 Cees Boeve De Gemzen M45

77 Martijn Visser M35

78 Renze Zijlstra PEC 1910 M45

79 Arjan Holsappel M45

80 Rudi Gruppen M45

81 Marc Geissler Msen

82 Jan Strik De Gemzen M55

83 Gerrit van der Veen BB lopers M45

84 Rene Klink M55

85 Remko Podt M45

86 Joas Treffers Msen

87 Freddy Mulder Warmlopers M45

88 Wim Dankelman M45

89 Jos Reinders M35

90 Peter Kuiper Msen

91 Simon Bangma M35

92 Erwin Dankelman M45

93 Alexander Oosterveen Twenterand M35

94 Luuk van der Horn Msen

95 Arno de Boer M35

96 Martin Podlogar M35

97 Bastiaan Koopman M35

98 Marc Schonewille M45

99 Herman Schra M35

100 Igor van Elburg M45

101 Cees Pas M45

102 Vincent ten Voorde M45

103 Sander de Boer M35

104 Rense Bies Spurt '88 M45

105 Gerben van Beek PEC 1910 M45

106 Rowen Knoll Msen

107 Hilco Kuik M45

108 Joost Wolbink M35

109 Jarno Blom Msen

110 Jeffry Plaggenmarsch Msen

111 Sander Dieker M35

112 Gerrit Pruim M35

113 Erik Wielink Msen

114 Ramon IJzebrink M35

115 Johan Visscher M35

116 Winfried Timmer M45

117 Rinko Oosterveen M45

118 Marcel de Ruiter BB lopers M35

119 Eltjo Hofstede Msen

120 Wilco Mars ACO Van Elderen M45

121 Arnout Jalving M35

122 Cor van Gasteren M55

123 Werner van Lenthe M35

124 Matthijs Meijntjes M35

125 Jaap Slump Nederlandse Triathlonbond M35

126 Klaas Jan Volkerink M35

127 Bram Trouwborst Msen

128 Orian Nijmeijer M45

129 Jonathan Reining M45

130 Sjoerd de Jong M45

131 Ruben Koppelman ACO Van Elderen Msen

132 Hans van Berkum Msen

133 Niek Koppenaal Msen

134 Bert Schuttert M55

135 Casper Rieck M35

136 Edwin Helder HAC '63 M35

137 Anton Erich M55

138 Herman Hendriks M55

139 Jari Vlierman Msen

140 Jac Postma M45

141 Lucas Vermeeren M55

142 Wim Vogelzang M45

143 Mark Viscaal M45

144 Erik-Paul Van der Kolk M35

145 Tom Albers Msen

146 Herman Martens M55

147 Marc Burgers M45

148 Iwan Brink Triathlon/Warmlopers M35

149 Norbert Andringa M35

150 Maarten Hoogstraten M55

151 Patrick Potgieter Msen

152 Willem Biemolt Friesland M45

153 Jafeth Bulsink Msen

154 Maarten Ten Brinke M35

155 Hendri Godeke M35

156 Matthijs Van der Graaf Msen

157 Hans Van Gelder M55

158 Daan Heetkamp Msen

159 Roelof Rekker BB lopers M55

160 Adriaan Schuurman Msen

161 Robbert Veenstra Msen

162 Erik Veurink M35

163 Ingmar Schoo M35

164 Jonathan Brands M35

165 Frank Maurits M55

166 Menno Peterson M45

167 Wentink Sven M35

168 Ronald Zwarts M35

169 Michel Smit Spurt '88 M35

170 Herwin Kamp M45

171 Marcel Brands M45

172 Jan Groot Altis M55

173 Wander Kenter Msen

174 Floris Schinkelshoek Msen

175 Sander Overduin M45

176 Robert van der Meulen Isala '96 M45

177 Dick Roessink M45

178 Alexander Weideman ACO Van Elderen M45

179 Erik Kieftenbeld M35

180 Dick Remmers ACO Van Elderen M55

181 Gerrit van 't Ende M45

182 Pieter Lassche M35

183 Joost Mulder M35

184 Frans Noordman M45

185 Gert Peppelenbos M45

186 Maurits Altena M35

187 Harald Weideman M45

188 Hubert te Woerd M55

189 Rolf van Pijkeren M45

190 Ronny Veldman M45

191 René Groot Beumer M55

192 Henk Vaartjes M55

193 Bram de Vent Msen

194 Adri Koster M55

195 Anton Ruijter M55

196 Jacob Willemsma M55

197 Marcel Hagen M45

198 Ruben Vogelaar Railrunners Msen

199 Ron Kieft M55

200 Mark Lenferink M35

201 Klaas Veerman M55

202 Arjan van der Vis M45

203 Erik Blomsma M35

204 Joop Jongsma M55

205 Ronald Durieux M45

206 Arash Van Perzië M45

207 Koos Wolterink M55

208 Koen Schuurman Msen

209 André van der Beek M35

210 Jeroen Kuiper Msen

211 Ton Roelofs PEC 1910 M45

212 Jan Borgert M35

213 Mandar Beelen Msen

214 Bertram Steringa De Sprinter M35

215 Jurgen Meijerink M35

216 Berno Van't Hul M35

217 Rob Goutbeek BB lopers Msen

218 Werner Schoenman M45

219 Chris Blok Msen

220 Frank Jansen Msen

221 Jelmer Wolterink Msen

222 Rudolf Houweling M55

223 Roel Poolman M55

224 Eric Veldkamp M45

225 René Brinkhof Salland M55

226 Henk de Kleine M55

227 Matthijs De Lange Msen

228 Robert Terlouw ACO Van Elderen M45

229 Peter Zieleman Msen

230 Herman Overmars AKU M55

231 Harold Van den Enk ACO Van Elderen M35

232 Patrick Bisschop Msen

233 Jan Broekroelofs Vechtdallopers M45

234 Hans Eibrink Warmlopers M45

235 Dennis Van Leussen M35

236 Jimmy Veldman M45

237 Gerrit Van Heerde Msen

238 Rene Kampman M35

239 Reinier de Graauw M35

240 Boudewijn Hoogland M45

241 Karlo Knipmeijer M35

242 Matthijs Braam M35

243 Jacobus Postma Atletics Nijverdal M45

244 Anton Haitink M55

245 Reinier Jonker M45

246 Johan De Gooijer Msen

247 Jeroen Hogenkamp Msen

248 Sytze Beuving M45

249 Herman Jan Verlaan M45

250 Frank Roffel M45

251 Ton Smeenk M45

252 Edwin Elshof M45

253 Erik Heldoorn M35

254 Erik Holtman M45

255 Geert Christerus M55

256 Michel Baak M45

257 Renato Gums Spurt '88 M45

258 Kees Nijhoff M45

259 Rolf van der Graaf Msen

260 Mark de Boer M35

261 Jurjen Bolks Warmlopers M35

262 Xandrijn Bakker M35

263 Huub Elshof M45

264 Jaap Ilsink M35

265 Rene van Leussen M35

266 Arjan de Mink M45

267 Wilbert van Ommen M45

268 Rene Jansen M55

269 Hans Jansen M55

270 Chewbacca Verlaan M35

271 Bert Katgert M45

272 Gerard Hulman M55

273 Roelof Schra M45

274 Martin Nijboer Msen

275 Kay Zand M35

276 Wim Slagter M45

277 Chris de Vreeze M55

278 Richard Koehorst M45

279 Jaap Makkinga M55

280 Erik Hiddingh Spurt '88 M35

281 Twan Kroes M35

282 Sytze Koolhaas M55

283 Niek Veerman M35

284 Sicco Van der Bug M45

285 Ralph Schepers M35

286 Serge van Luijk M45

287 Hermen Velthuis Msen

288 Ferdie Wolff M55

289 Henk Tamminga Msen

290 Jan Sjirk Rodenboog M45

291 Chris Willems Msen

292 Ernst Zwijnenberg DWLoopschool Hattem M35

293 Willem Ter Avest M45

294 Theo Oldehinkel Spurt '88 M45

295 Warner Hoijtink Msen

296 Erwin Haandrikman De Sprinter M35

297 Jan van der Wal M35

298 Gerrie Everts M35

299 Gert van Lohuizen M45

300 Vincent Kosse M55

301 Jeroen Beekhof PEC 1910 Msen

302 Bryan Mulder Isala '96 Msen

303 Henk Huizinga M55

304 Jorin van Vilsteren Msen

305 William Groothand M35

306 Richard Lubbers M45

307 Stef Koelewijn M45

308 Edwin Frieswijk M45

309 Emiel Speets avVN M35

310 Bas van der Vegte Msen

311 Jeroen Eektimmerman M45

312 Erik van Limbeek M55

313 Henry Kouwen M45

314 Arno Rienstra M35

315 Sipko Knol M35

316 Jan Eikelboom ACO Van Elderen M55

317 Bertus van Elburg Atletics Nijverdal M55

318 Joel van Dijk M45

319 Thomas Bennink ACO Van Elderen Msen

320 Jos Huysmans M45

321 Emiel Dasselaar M35

322 Hans Schutmaat M45

323 Stanley Veldman M35

324 Chiel Pasman Msen

325 Marco Delmte M45

326 Sander Bennink ACO Van Elderen Msen

327 Jos Ruijter NOP M55

328 Hilco Prins M55

329 Maarten Koggel ACO Van Elderen Msen

330 Jan Schra BB lopers Msen

331 Martin Koggel M45

332 Alex Kroezen M45

333 Miranda Soetevent M45

334 Fabian de Wee Msen

335 Jan Wiessenberg De Gemzen M55

336 Chiel Veeke PEC 1910 Msen

337 Edo Brouwer DWLoopschool Hattem M35

338 Erik Smid M45

339 Jan Ter Horst M45

340 Jeen den Boer PEC 1910 Msen

341 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers M45

342 Han Brandwacht M55

343 Rene Kip PEC 1910 M35

344 Jan Lip HAC '63 M55

345 Bauke Krist M45

346 Leo Bongers M55

347 Joost van Blanken M35

348 Rick Bovenmars Msen

349 Marcel Wichers M45

350 Jan van Leussen M45

351 Martien Kuilder Vechtdallopers M55

352 Rian Gerrits M35

353 Pieter Trouwborst Msen

354 Kevin Hendriks Msen

355 Jesper Van de Meeberg Msen

356 Rien Pruim M35

357 Theo Boekema BB lopers M55

358 Fred van Dam M55

359 Anne Docter De Gemzen M45

360 Eelco van der Heide ACO Van Elderen M35

361 Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch Loopgroep SNL M45

362 Hans Smits M55

363 Jeroen Kleinlugtenbelt M45

364 Edwin Zaaijer M45

365 Rens Damming Msen

366 Erik Luijendijk M35

367 Edwin Bouwhuis M45

368 Robin-Jan De Neree M45

369 Rieks Koggel M55

370 Richard Knol M35

371 Jan Compagner M35

372 Wiebe van der Meulen M45

373 Michel Wierbos HAC '63 M45

374 Gerrit-Jan Stam Msen

375 Gerard Luijmes M55

376 Patrick Vuijk Noorland M35

377 Gerard de Jong De Gemzen M55

378 Herman Bouwhuis M55

379 André Mars M45

380 Marco de Boer PEC 1910 M45

381 Niek Verhoeff M55

382 Martijn T Westera M45

383 Menno Bruil M35

384 Rene Sitters M45

385 Henk-Jan Brommer M35

386 Ronny de Boer M35

387 Wim Korterink Msen

388 Onno Ansems de Vries M35

389 Henri Wessels M45

390 Ruben Zweverink M35

391 Martijn Meuleman Isala '96 M35

392 Hans Bramer M55

393 Erwin Kreule BB lopers M35

394 Peter Alferink M55

395 Gerjan Riezebosch PEC 1910 M35

396 Arjen Briene M45

397 Francis Mars M55

398 Hans Spits M35

399 Vincent Michielsen M45

400 John Hendrickx Spurt '88 M35

401 Robert Van Dijk PEC 1910 M45

402 Henk Schuurman M55

403 Dick Sluiter M35

404 Henk de Groot M55

405 Jan Hofsink M45

406 Marcel Schepers M35

407 Henk Ruigrok M55

408 Hendrik Plaggenmarsch Msen

409 Martijn Van Riele M35

410 Ake Sikkema M55

411 Mark Veldkamp Warmlopers Msen

412 Hans Van Dijck M55

413 Bert Eenkhoorn M45

414 Steven van Wort Msen

415 Jurrie Teeuwen De Gemzen M55

416 Henk Kamphuis M55

417 Johan Kloosterman M45

418 Bas Zielhuis Warmlopers M45

419 Gesbert Douma M35

420 Peter van Engen M45

421 Robert Ruesink M45

422 Henry Toerse M45

423 Marinus Haarman M45

424 Marco Lindenholz Msen

425 Bertus Schutte ACO Van Elderen M55

426 Melvin Van Marle Msen

427 Klaas Kin M35

428 Gerrit Kerkdijk Twenterand M55

429 Marco Reuvers M45

430 Jurriën Overvoorde M45

431 Jacob Voogt M45

432 Guy Slikker M35

433 Daniël De Lange M35

434 Willie Mars Salland M55

435 Klaas Compagner M55

436 Henk Jan Jansen ACO Van Elderen M55

437 Alfons Groot Koerkamp M55

438 Bart Uilenberg Arriva M35

439 Lambert Russcher Msen

440 Jorn Lammers ACO Van Elderen Msen

441 Alex Buitenhuis M55

442 Christiaan Kluin M45

443 Gido Scherphof ACO Van Elderen Msen

444 Igor ter Halle M45

445 Jan Timmerman Spurt '88 M55

446 Nick Willems Msen

447 Theo Heidema ACO Van Elderen M55

448 Arnold Meulenbelt M35

449 Timo Heidema ACO Van Elderen Msen

450 Jasper Nijhof M45

451 Bernard Sluis M45

452 Geoffrey Brookman M35

453 Wim Westerink De Gemzen M55

454 Peter Mulder ACO Van Elderen M45

455 Adri Deemter Vechtdallopers M55

456 Johan Kleis M55

457 Kevin Verschoor Msen

458 Andre Kerkdijk Spurt '88 M35

459 Arne Van de Streek M35

460 Gerben Koenjer M45

461 Paul van Rijn M45

462 Harry Hummel M45

463 Hendrik Klunder De Sprinter M55

464 Jan Schuurman M55

465 RICK Panman M45

466 Henk Nimeijer M55

467 Vunda Alexandre lourenco M35

468 Remco Broekhuijsen M45

469 Roel Otten Spurt '88 M55

470 Harry Laurijsen M55

471 Jan Kers M45

472 Jeffrey Hendriks Msen

473 Jeroen Schrijver M35

474 Johan Kooiker M35

475 Arjen Velthuis De Gemzen M45

476 Jan-Willem Kalsbeek M35

477 Wim Handstede M55

478 Coen Mulder M45

479 Rudy Vermeulen M55

480 Ruud Van Elburg Msen

481 Xander Meulman Msen

482 Frederik Huyskamp PEC 1910 M45

483 Han van der Vegt ACO Van Elderen M55

484 Henk Schuurman M55

485 Floor Schotman Msen

486 Erik Mentink Salland M55

487 Gerhard Bloo M55

488 Tonny Holleboom M55

489 Remco Lootens M45

490 Klaas Wijnberger avVN M55

491 Koen Peeters M45

492 Jelle Romkes Msen

493 Bas Wierink M55

494 Randall Locht PEC 1910 M45

495 Bernard de Vries Robles M55

496 Miguel Mommersteeg AV Holten M35

497 Paul Jansen Salland M55

498 Johan van Leussen M35

499 Evert Evertsen M55

500 Remko Holtrust Msen

501 Henk Bloemert M35

502 Arnoud Hoen M35

503 Danny de Graaf M45

504 Ruud Kok AV '34 M55

505 Frank Schonewille Msen

506 Mario Wijdenes M55

507 Erwin Hulzebosch Msen

508 Niels van Hoorn BB lopers Msen

509 Bert Peters Warmlopers M45

510 Teun Lassche Msen

511 Jan Veneman Spurt '88 M45

512 Bas Alferink Msen

513 Frank Van Lenthe M45

514 Barry Poolman M35

515 Jan Kooiker Msen

516 Jaap Bult M35

517 Chiel Wijnholt Spurt '88 Msen

518 Kc Tree M45

519 Freek van de Graaf De Gemzen M45

520 Serge Hofkamp ACO Van Elderen M35

521 Eric Haasjes M45

522 Lennaert Steen Triathlon M45

523 Ronald Schotman Nederlandse Triathlonbond M35

524 Hans Paul Visscher M45

525 Elroy Bloo Msen

526 Marnix Korterink Msen

527 Jan Beldman M55

528 Tjibbe de Vries BB lopers M55

529 Wouter Achterberg Msen

530 Erik Pasman M45

531 Mark Lockley M45

532 Tommy Wolbrink Hardlopen.nl M45

533 Kevin Timmerman AV '34 Msen

534 Henri Nagel M45

535 Maarten Nieuwenhuis BB lopers M35

536 Bennie Bloo M55

537 Harry Muller M45

538 Onno Rekers M45

539 Freddy Bouwhuis M35

540 Jan Driessen M55

541 Jan Willem Handstede M35

542 Dico Oprel Hanzesport M55

543 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Salland Msen

544 Danny Wijnholt Msen

545 Erwin Kerstens M55

546 Ronald Harbrink M35

547 Jaap van Dieren Isala '96 M45

548 Gertijm van der Meulen Vechtdallopers M45

549 Jan Schipper M45

550 Ben Westerkamp Warmlopers M45

551 Henk Huisman M45

552 Vimcent Auf der haar Isala '96 M35

553 Bert Manenschijn ACO Van Elderen M45

554 Marthijn Lankhorst M35

555 Martijn Ningbers Msen

556 Ruben Benter ACO Van Elderen Msen

557 Jurrie Baas M45

558 Pieter Koster M35

559 Lukas Hulzentop HAC '63 M55

560 Klaas Arkema Nederlandse Triathlonbond M45

561 Dick van Peer M55

562 Rolf Nijboer M35

563 Jan Talen M35

564 Niels Luisman Msen

565 Cees van der Graaf M45

566 Gert Berenst M45

567 Jacco Nieuwschepen M45

568 Gert Visser M45

569 Harmen Veerman M35

570 Joost van den Brink De Gemzen M45

571 Jan Pullen BB lopers Msen

572 Johan Riesebosch M45

573 Mark Bartels PEC 1910 M55

574 Gerrit Veurink Spurt '88 M45

575 Wynand Fokkert BB lopers M35

576 Rob Westenenk Msen

577 John Nadema M45

578 Danny van den Beld M35

579 Klaas Westrik M35

580 Jan Hoogers PEC 1910 M45

581 Tom Faber Msen

582 Jan Bakker Warmlopers M55

583 Reint Scholten De Gemzen M55

584 Ferdinand Visscher Msen

585 Dinand Getkate ACO Van Elderen M45

586 Marc Holtdijk M35

587 Jaap den Bakker ACO Van Elderen M55

588 René Pastoor M35

589 Daan Gilbert M35

590 Jan van Beesten M45

591 Erwin Raggers M35

592 Jan Snijder M55

593 Gudo Dijkman Msen

594 Wybren Tjeerdsma Msen

595 Gabriel Paardekooper PEC 1910 M55

596 Emiel Willems Msen

597 Rudie Jonkman Spurt '88 M45

598 Tim Hezemans Msen

599 Wolfram Verboom Spurt '88 M55

600 Erwin Veldkamp M35

601 Hanno Treep PEC 1910 M55

602 Martin Vosjan M45

603 Ben Schrijver ACO Van Elderen M55

604 Rik Evenboer M35

605 Willem van Helden M35

606 HarmJan Haak M35

607 Eric De Man M55

608 Rob Verwey M45

609 Marc de Lange Msen

610 Eddy Geesink M55

611 Bert-Jan Feenstra M35

612 Wouter de Vries Climax Msen

613 Jan Tijhuis AV Rijssen M55

614 Rene Fokke Twenterand M45

615 Freddy Wennemars Msen

616 Frans Bennink Isala '96 M45

617 Marc van Veldhuisen Msen

618 Gerbrand Boertien M45

619 Bennie Haverkort M55

620 Jan Ruijter NOP M55

621 Jeroen van dee Veer M45

622 René Ramaker Spurt '88 Msen

623 Hermen Welleweerd Spurt '88 Msen

624 Paul Hulzentop Msen

625 Hans Van der Weerd De Gemzen Msen

626 Willem Brinkman M55

627 Patrick Custers M45

628 Frederik Zandman Spurt '88 M35

629 Arthur Groenink M35

630 Jos Heitbrink M55

631 Dennis van der Vechte M35

632 Timo De Jong PEC 1910 M45

633 Dion Zwakenberg Msen

634 Werner Martens avVN M55

635 Michel Quispel M45

636 Pascal Dankelman ACO Van Elderen Msen

637 Arjan de Haan M35

638 Jeroen Gerrits M35

639 Stephan Olof M45

640 Tjerk Van der Ploeg PEC 1910 M35

641 Berend Van der Veer M45

642 Frank Jager Spurt '88 Msen

643 Stephan Groen M45

644 Jelmer Klink Msen

645 Arnold Kuiper M45

646 Bastiaan Piksen Msen

647 Harm Gunnink M35

648 Jan Willem Gunnink Loopgroep SNL Msen

649 Eric van Logtenberg M55

650 Arno van Breukelen PEC 1910 M35

651 Niels Hetjes M45

652 Douwe Rijpstra PEC 1910 M45

653 Bas Jan Dikken Msen

654 Rudi Bouwmeester M45

655 Bernd Van Olst M35

656 Andy Zoet M55

657 Wilco Witte M35

658 Janko Kinds M45

659 Robbert Flim M35

660 Wouter Siebren Nijensteen Msen

661 Roelof Siepel M45

662 Wilco Rietman M45

663 Henk Smalbrugge ACO Van Elderen M45

664 Henk Norder M55

665 Ronni Schuurman M45

666 Arend Luten M35

667 Jan Blaauw De Gemzen M45

668 Cees de Vries Triathlon M55

669 Henk Slager BB lopers Msen

670 Michiel Blankvoort M45

671 Wim Welleweerd Spurt '88 M45

672 John Mulder M55

673 René van der Beek Spurt '88 Msen

674 Jelle Willems Msen

675 Feike Koops De Gemzen M45

676 Martin Van der Spek M55

677 Bart Chevalking M35

678 Henri Jurjens M45

679 Jerry de de Jong M55

680 Herwin hasewinkel M45

681 Matthijs van Frankenhuyzen Msen

682 Hans Kisteman Msen

683 Dennis Ophoff Msen

684 Henk Hilbolling M45

685 Nico Kleen M35

686 Gerjan Schoemaker M35

687 René Schuurman Vechtdallopers M45

688 Paul Vieth M55

689 Jaap Oosterom M35

690 Jelmer Post M35

691 Marcel den Besten De Gemzen M45

692 Benjamin zandbergen M45

693 Peter Van Heerde M55

694 Co van der Sluis ACO Van Elderen M55

695 Rob Kamphuis M45

696 Carlo Bonte Msen

697 Rene Bosman M45

698 John Tigelaar M35

699 Alex Breukelman M45

700 Berry Bloem Msen

701 Roel Keizer M35

702 Tjeerd Lemstra PEC 1910 M35

703 Edwin Van Vilsteren M55

704 Gerrit Jansen M45

705 Charbel Kanaan M35

706 Ad Reurings M35

707 Anton Bos M35

708 Joop de Zwaan Running2000 M55

709 Ruben Fokke Msen

710 Leon Van Dijk BB lopers Msen

711 Dirk Kuiers Msen

712 Cor Van der Veer M55

713 Paul Berends M55

714 Theo Bolks M35

715 Kees Ruijter M55

716 Henk Knol M45

717 Rob Lindeboom M35

718 Theo Huisman Msen

719 Klaas Luth M35

720 Laurens de Vos M45

721 Thijs Brinkman Msen

722 Olaf Prins M45

723 Jeroen Sparreboom DWLoopschool Hattem M35

724 Gerrit Holstege M55

725 Ronald Keizer PEC 1910 M45

726 Marcel Nijkamp M45

727 Patrick Gums PEC 1910 M45

728 Gert Heres De Gemzen M55

729 Jeroen Bosch M45

730 Christiaan Wellen Msen

731 Toine Martens PEC 1910 M55

732 Thomas van der Meij M35

733 Ronald Knoll M45

734 Pieter Homma M45

735 Severan Kroes M45

736 Daniël Waanders Msen

737 Jan Wassens M45

738 Willem Van Beek PEC 1910 M55

739 Vincent Lankhaar NOP Msen

740 Dirk Sip M35

741 Sander Weitkamp Msen

742 Erik Vd poll Isala '96 M45

743 Matthijs Talen M35

744 Andre De Zwaan Running2000 Msen

745 Hans Wieltink M45

746 Arjan Kruise PEC 1910 M45

747 Frenk Verburgt M55

748 André Withaar M35

749 Robert Van Marle M35

750 John Eikelboom M35

751 Erik Nawijn M35

752 Wouter van Gessel BB lopers M35

753 Geert Bakhuis M45

754 Peter Ligthart BB lopers M55

755 Marco Hoeve PEC 1910 Msen

756 Thies Jan Jansen Msen

757 Klaas Draaijer De Gemzen M45

758 Jesper Gelmers Msen

759 Niels Van der Hoorn ACO Van Elderen Msen

760 Henry Bottenberg M35

761 Esquar Zuidema Triathlon M35

762 Martin Neijensteijn M45

763 Tim Goldsteen M35

764 Maarten Vos M45

765 Marc Wekamp Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve M45

766 Guido den Heijer M45

767 David Smit Railrunners M35

768 Martijn Koolstra Msen

769 Bart Blikman M35

770 Harry Kodden M55

771 Jan Feenstra M55

772 Henk Hengeveld M55

773 Erik Akkerman M35

774 Ernst Kruize M45

775 Henk van Dorp Warmlopers Msen

776 Herman Wennink Spurt '88 M55

777 Jeroen Nijhuis M45

778 Michiel Meijerink PEC 1910 Msen

779 Chris Elshof Msen

780 Edward Broekhaar M45

781 Wouter Bos M35

782 Arjan Meijerink M45

783 Jaap Stiggelbout M35

784 Robert Salomons Msen

785 Henk Oldehinkel Spurt '88 M55

786 Berend Akkerman M55

787 Thom Melenhorst M35

788 Rob Timmerman M45

789 Tjeerd De Jager M35

790 Johan Haverslag M55

791 Daniël Den Hollander Msen

792 Harold Nijenhuis M35

793 Derk Jan Verhoek M35

794 Henk Meppelink M55

795 Ben Smith Spurt '88 M45

796 Abhra Gesesew Spurt '88 Msen

797 Nathan Bulsink Msen

798 Herman Zwerver De Gemzen M35

799 Arjen Stokvis Msen

800 Eric Post M45

801 Henk Haverkort M55

802 Renee de Jong M45

803 Geerling Krol M45

804 Albert de Boer M55

805 Richard Everhardus M45

806 Andre Jorink M55

807 Fred Koningstein M55

808 Andreas Koidl M35

809 Robert Kilsdonk M45

810 Krijn Korver M55

811 Daniël Hack Msen

812 Daniel Veltkamp Msen

813 Nick Bredewold Msen

814 Kevin Feijth Msen

815 Johan Hukema Loopgroep SNL M45

816 Marnix Valk Msen

817 Chiel van Lenthe Msen

818 Dennis Veltman M35

819 Arjan Moes M35

820 Koen Ramaker M55

821 Steven Van bunnik Msen

822 Marcel Meesters Msen

823 Evert Brouwer M45

824 Hans Kogelman Msen

825 Remco Jacobs PEC 1910 M55

826 Henk Jager M45

827 Alfred Post M35

828 Henk Gommer M55

829 Jesse Oosterhuis Msen

830 Ronald Ardesch M35

831 Rick Walravens M45

832 Jean Seine M45

833 Marcel Wagtelenberg De Gemzen M45

834 René Kuizenga M35

835 Marc Van de Hoef Railrunners M45

836 Jilles van der Roest M35

837 Peter Bood M45

838 Peter Eerland M35

839 Johan van Aalderen PEC 1910 M45

840 Maarten Oosterhuis Msen

841 Herman Fokkert M45

842 Lamko Hulzebos HAC '63 M45

843 Matthijn ten Doeschot BB lopers M35

844 Dennis Wennemars M35

845 Bernhard Van pijkeren Msen

846 Job Van Iersel BB lopers M35

847 Gerrit Hofstede M35

848 Hans Poortinga M45

849 Andries de Boer Msen

850 Jasper Fransen M35

851 Erik Petter M35

852 Henri Slabbekoorn Triathlon M35

853 Rik Otter Msen

854 Jaap Pielman M55

855 Brad Jonkman M35

856 Klaas Haasjes M55

857 Lambert Put M35

858 Rik Koelma M35

859 Leon Slegten Daventria M55

860 Bram Van de Kam M45

861 Edo Eikenaar M45

862 Gert Schepers M35

863 Teun van Nee M45

864 Wim Fokke M45

865 Jaap Timmerman M45

866 Ard ten Brinke Msen

867 Gerard Masman M55

868 Koen Tip Msen

869 Jordie Ter Steege Msen

870 Arjan Rorije M45

871 Evert Smit M35

872 Gert-Jan Tuller M55

873 Martijn Drost Msen

874 Gert Versteeg BB lopers Msen

875 Gepko Hans M35

876 Wouter De Jong M35

877 Tim Strampel Msen

878 Anne Pruim M35

879 Pieter Habermehl M55

880 Lauwrens Sterken M35

881 Coen Westerhof Msen

882 Jos Stolwijk M55

883 Mark-Jan Noorman Msen

884 Rutger Hesselink M35

885 Daan Visser Msen

886 Bas van Luijk M45

887 Silvan Van den Belt Msen

888 Stephan Dekker M35

889 Johan van der Molen M55

890 René Rougoor Msen

891 Jacco Schutteman M45

892 Hans Hoekman ACO Van Elderen M55

893 Devlin van Duren M45

894 Pieterjan Overzet De Sprinter M35

895 Kristan Post Msen

896 Martijn Uitslag M35

897 Edward Paarhuis M35

898 Henk Brouwer De Gemzen M55

899 Rowin Soepenberg Msen

900 Jan Koning Twenterand M45

901 Christiaan Kuiper M45

902 Hugo van Dijk M35

903 Martijn Steenbergen Vechtdallopers M35

904 Jasper Koopman BB lopers Msen

905 Marco Stoute M45

906 Niels Barneveld Msen

907 Jako Chaigneau M45

908 Bert Nijland AV Rijssen M45

909 Michel Matteman PEC 1910 M35

910 Keimpe Sinnema M55

911 Daan Polman M35

912 John Van den Berg Msen

913 Gert Kerkdijk M45

914 Harry van Wijnen M55

915 Louis Hoppen M55

916 Kristian Geerts Msen

917 Arnold Goudkamp M45

918 Erik Compagner Msen

919 Ben Polman Veluwe M55

920 Frits Logtenberg M45

921 Izak Hiemstra BB lopers M45

922 Henkjan Wagteveld M35

923 William van Lenthe Msen

924 Gerhard Jansen M35

925 Kay Woesthuis Msen

926 Jurrie Hersevoort Railrunners M55

927 Louis Klomp M35

928 Dennis van Mackelenbergh M35

929 Martin de Haan ACO Van Elderen M35

930 Peter Boermans M45

931 Jan Bosch Msen

932 Henk Korterink M45

933 Remko Schultz Loopgroep SNL M35

934 Jan Hendrik Tuin Spurt '88 M55

935 Roy Leemhuis ACO Van Elderen M35

936 Jaap Sterken M35

937 Daniël Visserman M35

938 Hans Brink M45

939 Seine Van den Berg Vechtdallopers M55

940 Martijn Van der Veen M45

941 Stefan Arkes M35

942 Patrick Vonderman Msen

943 Joost Smink M35

944 Martin Klomp M35

945 Willem Jan Kulsdom M45

946 Maurits Bloem BB lopers M35

947 Machiel Haasjes Msen

948 René Jansen ACO Van Elderen M45

949 Nick Sickmann Msen

950 Ferdinand Dam M45

951 Jan Knopert BB lopers M55

952 Joey Rozendal Msen

953 Gerwin Bonhof M45

954 Richard Wonnink M45

955 Hendri De Groot M45

956 Niek Dijkstra M35

957 Han Stegeman M45

958 Norbert Geels M45

959 Peter Domine M35

960 Gerrit Ebbink M55

961 Jan Pieter Balder Msen

962 Wieger Tepper Msen

963 Harry Hilberdink M55

964 Johan Hofstra M55

965 Luut de Boer Msen

966 Paul Israel Salland M55

967 Rik Boersma Msen

968 Arjen ten Brinke M55

969 Maikel Hofman Msen

970 Wilco Blok M35

971 Edward van Veen M55

972 Evert Bisschop M55

973 Pieter Berends M55

974 Wolter Beens PEC 1910 M35

975 Ton Mars M35

976 Luc Van der Vegt M55

977 David van Burken M45

978 Roland Redder M35

979 Martin Grootoonk M35

980 Jan Hendrik Nieuwenhuis M35

981 Richard Schutte Msen

982 Dennis Van der Meulen Msen

983 Gerben Holtmaat M35

984 Paul Van Duursen M45

985 Jan Kieftenbeld M45

986 Arend Horst Msen

987 Jan van Riel De Gemzen M55

988 Peter Jurjens M35

989 Dinand d Telman M45

990 Gert Hutten M45

991 Arjan Hutten M35

992 Willem van de Meent M35

993 Jan van Beveren M45

994 Tommi Leijstra PEC 1910 Msen

995 Thomas Fritsch M45

996 Niek Linckens M35

997 Jelmer Rumathe Msen

998 Marcel Kroon Warmlopers M45

999 René Zwerink M55

1000 Martijn Colenbrander M35

1001 Henk Kattenberg Isala '96 M45

1002 Jan Timmermans Spurt '88 M55

1003 Paul Slot M45

1004 Martijn Verheule M35

1005 Nico Roza M35

1006 Han Kampman M45

1007 Martin Mekelenkamp De Gemzen Msen

1008 Arjan Brinkman Msen

1009 Sjak Meeuwissen M55

1010 André Gottemaker Atletics Nijverdal M45

1011 Erny Veldt M45

1012 Berend Poelarends M55

1013 Mitchel Kroon Msen

1014 Dubbele De Boer Msen

1015 Benny Compagner M45

1016 Harald Maneschijn M35

1017 Michel Kamstra M35

1018 Sebastiaan Eilander M35

1019 Willard Bredewold BB lopers M35

1020 Pieter Galema M55

1021 Patrick van Tuijl M35

1022 Bart Stevens M45

1023 Theo Salomons M45

1024 Klaas Vos M55

1025 Anjo Schagen Trecho M35

1026 John Holterman M45

1027 Mark Koster Vechtdallopers M35

1028 Bas Sesink M35

1029 Martijn Dijkman M35

1030 Jorma van den Hoeven DWLoopschool Hattem M35

1031 Hendrik Jan Buitenhuis M35

1032 Wouter Knol M35

1033 Bert De Lange Msen

1034 Johan Amsen M45

1035 Marinus Jasper M45

1036 Erik Kleinlugtebeld M45

1037 Alard Stulp Msen

1038 Edwin Lindeboom M45

1039 Herman Rankenberg M55

1040 Jos Venema De Sprinter M35

1041 Harold Neijenhuis M55

1042 Jan Noeverman M45

1043 Jan Ewoud Ten Brinke M35

1044 Ben Folkers Msen

1045 Arjan Bruins Msen

1046 Berry de Witte M35

1047 Rick Gerrits Msen

1048 Arjan Horstman M35

1049 Edwin van Zeijst M35

1050 Robin Zandbergen M45

1051 Jan Bos M55

1052 Jan-Roelof Hofman HAC '63 M45

1053 Lars van der Vegt M35

1054 Erwin Stam M45

1055 Marcel Euverman M35

1056 Rutger Thung Loopgroep Aart Stigter M45

1057 Joep van den Aker M55

1058 Jan Super M55

1059 Nico Eggens PEC 1910 M55

1060 Ids van der Meer M35

1061 Marco van Zeijst M35

1062 Sjoerd Bouma M45

1063 Jan Pape Loopgroep SNL M45

1064 Sr Boxum M35

1065 Evert Noteboom M35

1066 Johan Hulzebos HAC '63 M55

1067 Reijer Koster M45

1068 Mark Eggens Msen

1069 Marten Beeftink DWLoopschool Hattem M55

1070 Anne Bruinewoud M45

1071 Marcel Kroese Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve M35

1072 IJsbrand Reijneveld BB lopers M55

1073 Wilco Lubbers M35

1074 Robert Lindeman M35

1075 Angelo Egbertzen M55

1076 Damirel Ajanovic M45

1077 Menno Gorter Loopgroep SNL M55

1078 Erik Dambrink De Sprinter M45

1079 Hans Beukema M35

1080 Ronald Kruis M55

1081 Ronald Kartosonto M55

1082 Jan de Niet M55

1083 Johan Hobma M35

1084 Wilco Voulon M45

1085 Anton Tuinman M45

1086 Eric van der Sande Running Holland vereniging M35

1087 Jans Kikkert M55

1088 Wilbert Russcher Msen

1089 Alex Hengeveld M45

1090 Jelmer Meijerink Msen

1091 George Vulkers M55

1092 Arno Slagman Msen

1093 Gerard Van Noort Leiden Road Runners Club M35

1094 Tom Van Krimpen Msen

1095 Ronald Van der Vliet M35

1096 Gerben Bredewold De Gemzen M45

1097 Frank Jacobs M35

1098 Dennis Heitbrink M35

1099 Michiel Cusell Arriva M35

1100 Maikel Bracun Arriva Msen

1101 Martend van der Veen Arriva M45

1102 Johan Hindriks Arriva M45

1103 Jos Legebeke Arriva M55

1104 Paul Verheijdt Prov. Overijssel M45

1105 Björn Edelenbos Prov. Overijssel M35

1106 Henk van Marle Prov. Overijssel M55

1107 Hendri de Vries Prov. Overijssel M35

1108 Edwin van Leussen Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek Msen

1109 Arjan Grootemarsink Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M45

1110 Hidde Reinalda Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek Msen

1111 André Mennega Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M45

1112 Marko Runherd Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M35

1113 Niels Schuurman Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M35

1114 Martijn Visker Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M35

1115 Jeroen vande Pol Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M35

1116 Michel de Maar Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek Msen

1117 Hein van Enk Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M35

1118 Pascal Remmerts Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek M35

1119 Simon Butink M55

1120 Joost Steunenberg Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek Msen

1121 Jos van Weeren Rabo Vaart en Vechtstreek Msen

1500 Saskia de Vries van Vugt Phoenix V35

1501 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '96 V45

1502 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Vsen

1503 Anita Spieker Daventria V55

1504 Jet Zwakenberg Railrunners V55

1505 Carla Boekema BB lopers/Prov. Overijssel V55

1509 Wilma van der Geer Wibbelink Vsen

1510 Marije Dankelman ACO Van Elderen Vsen

1511 Frederiek de Boer V45

1512 Ellen van Assem V35

1513 Jeannet Kommer De Gemzen V45

1514 Daniella Bastiaan PEC 1910 V35

1515 Nathalie de Weerd V35

1516 Leonie Eenkhoorn Isala '96 Vsen

1517 Willeke van Dalfzen V45

1518 Elviera Gritter Salland V35

1519 Claudia Bruijs PEC 1910 V45

1520 Linda Bakker Spurt '88 V55

1521 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen V35

1522 Susanne Meijer-Schutte PEC 1910 V35

1523 Petra Haarman V35

1524 Sandra De Vreugd AV '34 V35

1525 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen V35

1526 Ilse Sjonger V35

1527 Kim Schutte Vsen

1528 Ismena van Leussen V45

1529 Marjan Dijken V45

1530 Ryanne van der Kolk Vsen

1531 Anneke den Bouwmeester V55

1532 Henrike Talens V45

1533 Anja Hendriks V45

1534 Nanette Dijkman De Gemzen V35

1535 Marleen Visscher Vsen

1536 Nicole van den Berg V45

1537 Esther Schrik V45

1538 Barbera Schoemaker V55

1539 Annemiek Klein BB lopers V35

1540 Sabrina Ubels Vsen

1541 Daniëlle Visscher Vsen

1542 Rianne Loomans V45

1543 Ellen Kilian V35

1544 Rianne van der Kamp V45

1545 Renate Oostra Vsen

1546 Daphne Hendriks Vsen

1547 Geke Tempelman Vechtdallopers V45

1548 Nienke Wormgoor V35

1549 Marloes Markslag Vsen

1550 Jeanette Visscher V45

1551 Irma Smeenk V45

1552 Moniek van Buren V35

1553 Susanne Kroon Vsen

1554 Sophie Bögemann Vsen

1555 Monique Jansen V45

1556 Yvonne Smit PEC 1910 V45

1557 Kim van Dartel Vsen

1558 Lisan Schrijver Vsen

1559 Eveline Lenferink V35

1560 Martine Drent Vsen

1561 Gea Horsman AV Nijkerk V45

1562 Angelique Haan-Aalbers V45

1563 Harriejette Bloemert V45

1564 Karin Meijerman V45

1565 Irene Cnossen Vsen

1566 Anouk Nieuwlaar ACO Van Elderen Vsen

1567 Claudia Krieger V35

1568 Nienke Schuurman Vsen

1569 Liesbeth Koehorst V45

1570 Bertine Grootemarsink V35

1571 Nienke Koenjer V35

1572 Anneke van Olst De Gemzen V55

1573 Anja Warning De Gemzen Vsen

1574 Ceciel Huuskes V45

1575 Germien Krul BB lopers V45

1576 Esther Ruitenberg V45

1577 Hettie Kamphuis-Warmelink V35

1578 Hylkje Schonewille V35

1579 Jolanda Kuiper V45

1580 Ellen Kleefman-Smit V35

1581 Evelyn Olthof V35

1582 Maaike Meijerink V35

1583 Imke Erich Vsen

1584 Silke Marsman Vsen

1585 Judith Vogelzang Vsen

1586 Irene Eektimmerman V45

1587 Silvia Plessius V45

1588 Suzanne Oosting V35

1589 Herma Kollen V55

1590 Durkje Bouma V55

1591 Yvonne Tromp V45

1592 Josee Kruisweg V45

1593 Caroline Blankvoort V45

1594 Marije Lutterop V35

1595 Heidi Drayer V35

1596 Vivian Boswinkel Vsen

1597 Tessa Visser Vsen

1598 Brenda de Graaf PEC 1910 V45

1599 Maritha van Overbeeke V35

1600 Annet Bultman De Gemzen V45

1601 Linda Wieland Vsen

1602 Jantina van den Bosch De Gemzen V45

1603 Willemijn Hogenkamp ACO Van Elderen V35

1604 Lianne Borgert-Jutten Vsen

1605 Bernita van Dijk V45

1606 Marry de Lange ACO Van Elderen V55

1607 Heidi Beltman V35

1608 Liesbeth Steendijk V55

1609 Ella Herbrink ACO Van Elderen V55

1610 Renate Jansen V55

1611 Renalda Krist V35

1612 Lianne Van Benthem Vsen

1613 Annemiek De Boer V35

1614 Simone Gerrits V35

1615 Jolanda Wennemars V45

1616 Leony Mars V35

1617 Geertje Aalbers Vsen

1618 Nadja Olthuis Vsen

1619 Margreet Boezelman V35

1620 Mieke Sellis V55

1621 Inge Compagner V45

1622 Ineke Van Heerde De Gemzen Vsen

1623 Demi van der Kolk Vsen

1624 Wendy van Meurs V35

1625 Riette Meurs-Klein V45

1626 Femmie van Dooremolen V55

1627 Ellen Stegeman De Gemzen V35

1628 Linda van de Meeberg Vsen

1629 Hennie Schuurman-Ardesch V55

1630 Anneke Broersma Vsen

1631 Josca Fiechter V55

1632 Saskia Durieux V45

1633 Wendy Kalsbeek V35

1634 Janny Kooiker V45

1635 Ina Bies Spurt '88 V45

1636 Annemarie Slomp V35

1637 Liesbeth Bergsma Atletics Nijverdal V45

1638 Elise Venemans V55

1639 Esther Eisen V45

1640 Gertrude Withaar V45

1641 Connie Kok V45

1642 Alice Zielhuis Warmlopers V45

1643 Sonja Hutten V35

1644 Ellen Heuver V45

1645 Thea Klink V45

1646 Griet Blankestijn Daventria V55

1647 Margreet van der Vecht V45

1648 Jolanda Sluiter V35

1649 Jeannette Van Nieuwenhuizen V45

1650 Wilma Bril V35

1651 Daiva Grigaite V35

1652 Theadelinde Langenkamp V45

1653 Nadia Vleugels V35

1654 Gerja Zielman BB lopers V35

1655 Antje van der Veen V55

1656 Everien Karssing De Gemzen V35

1657 Bianca van Haarst Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve V45

1658 Irma Prenger V35

1659 Jacqueline Ruizenaar V55

1660 Eline Visscher ACO Van Elderen V35

1661 Christa Kooiker Vsen

1662 Stijntje Coster V45

1663 Clarine Velthuis-Westera De Gemzen V35

1664 Anna Hallén Buitenhuis V45

1665 Margriet Aukema V55

1666 Ilse Vasse Vsen

1667 Erica van Rijn V45

1668 Fieke van Keulen Vsen

1669 Dea Westerman V45

1670 Astrid Jansen Holleboom V45

1671 Coos Moes-Veldman Vechtdallopers V55

1672 Elvira Laarman Snel Vsen

1673 Alinda Lindeboom V35

1674 Aranka Weideman V45

1675 Ingrid Besten V45

1676 Rozemarijn Harlaar V35

1677 Antine Sytsma De Gemzen V45

1678 Evelien Kampman V35

1679 Conny Lenderink V55

1680 Kim Spies Vsen

1681 Margriet Korterink V45

1682 Rebecca Endeman Vsen

1683 Kristel Van rooijen V35

1684 Gerrie Brouwer V55

1685 Jannie Van de berg Vsen

1686 Liza Karman Isala '96 V35

1687 Melanie Van Riel Loopgroep SNL V35

1688 Babet Boswinkel Vsen

1689 Maaike Ansems de vries V35

1690 Nienke van der Woude Vsen

1691 Marga Nimeijer V55

1692 Sharisma de Haas Vsen

1693 Marjanne van Blanken V45

1694 Jolanda Winters-Grootemarsink V35

1695 Diane Brontsema V45

1696 Jose Ribberink V35

1697 Bertha Hagedoorn-bolks V45

1698 Dineke Vos V35

1699 Margreet Moesman PEC 1910 V55

1700 Jettie Stokvis V55

1701 Yvonne Hulsman-Holsappel Vsen

1702 Lisette Holsappel Vsen

1703 Suus Cath V35

1704 Irene Schunselaar V35

1705 Dineke Bril V35

1706 Mirjam Braakensiek De Gemzen V45

1707 Ellen westerhof V35

1708 Mirjam Dijk V35

1709 Cilia Vloedgraven V45

1710 Corine Dankelman V35

1711 Marianne Dunnink Vsen

1712 Jolanda Boezelman V45

1713 Marleen Fokke Vechtdallopers Vsen

1714 Jolanda Van Dam ACO Van Elderen Vsen

1715 Jolien Kleis De Gemzen Vsen

1716 Yvette Bongers Vsen

1717 Jolanda Bonthuis V45

1718 Ilse Bovenmars Vsen

1719 Melanie Van Marle Vsen

1720 Janette Koopman PEC 1910 V45

1721 Dineke Post-Schooten Twenterand V45

1722 Jannita Van Gelder V35

1723 Inge Bouter V35

1724 Hester Houweling V35

1725 Jeanine Blankvoort V45

1726 Mathilde Eibrink Warmlopers V45

1727 Nikki Geesink Vsen

1728 Gerjanne Cents V35

1729 Kim Everts V35

1730 Leonie Hogenkamp Vsen

1731 Hetty van Ruitenbeek V55

1732 Thea Mepschen V55

1733 Wilco Lindeboom V45

1734 Bianca Borst V45

1735 Ellen van der Vegt V35

1736 Judith Ahuis Spurt '88 V35

1737 Judith Nijs V45

1738 Christine Kruiger V35

1739 Marjan Meijerink V55

1740 Ghaja Ilsink V35

1741 Corina Wierbos HAC '63 V35

1742 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen V45

1743 Irma Rosendaal V45

1744 Caroline Klootwijk V45

1745 Ingrid Odink Spurt '88 V35

1746 Mariëlle Supèr-Eikenaar PEC 1910 Vsen

1747 Birgit Kesselaar V45

1748 Lioe Kwee V35

1749 Alette de Boer V35

1750 Marlies Braam Vsen

1751 Marianne Schuttert Vsen

1752 Elona Bosch V45

1753 Corina Vrieling V45

1754 Cedy Peters (Warmloper) V35

1755 Arlana van Ommen Triathlon V35

1756 Aaltje Post De Gemzen V45

1757 Irene Timmer V45

1758 Tanja Hamhuis Vsen

1759 Marry Hooijer V55

1760 Ingrid de Koning van den Gans V35

1761 Claudia Goemans V45

1762 Amy Hendriks Vsen

1763 Marga ten Hove V45

1764 Ruth Bokhove V35

1765 Dorien Broekhuijsen V45

1766 Sandra Berenst Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve V45

1767 Monique Smit PEC 1910 V45

1768 Kaylie Bosch Vsen

1769 Maureen Kroes V35

1770 Abigail Fransen-Lawson V35

1771 Petra van Hooijdonk V55

1772 Anneke Reuvers V45

1773 Marleen Raggers Vsen

1774 Anita Deemter-Weirs Vechtdallopers V55

1775 Jutta Hoogland Vsen

1776 Joke Alferink-Metz V55

1777 Henriette Koster V45

1778 Danielle Haasjes V45

1779 Bea Aalberts V35

1780 Evelien van het Ende V35

1781 Debby Janssen V45

1782 Ina van Wijnen V45

1783 Anke Meulendijks Vsen

1784 Dirkje Van de berg V45

1785 Renske Koolstra Vsen

1786 Laura Timmerman Vsen

1787 Bianca Reimert V45

1788 Rietje Neplenbroek V45

1789 Wendy Hendriks V35

1790 Laura Van den heuvel V35

1791 Marije Neuteboom V35

1792 Eef van den Hazel PEC 1910 V35

1793 Yvonne Meijer ACO Van Elderen V35

1794 Shanon Boerrigter Twenterand Vsen

1795 Marieke van der Sluis V35

1796 Daniëlle van den Brink Vsen

1797 Carla Geesink V45

1798 Sanne Hesselink PEC 1910 Vsen

1799 Maaike Tongeren V35

1800 Doutsen van der Burg Vsen

1801 Karen Wever V45

1802 Karlijn Veltjen Vsen

1803 Diane Habers Vsen

1804 Mandy Maas Vsen

1805 Annelin De Jonge ACO Van Elderen Vsen

1806 Petra Bos De Sperwers V35

1807 Leontine Tijhaar V45

1808 Annemieke Würsten V35

1809 Ilkss Muller V45

1810 Grietje Romkes V45

1811 Helma Bloemert V45

1812 Carolien Van der Velden V35

1813 Mieke Pastoor V35

1814 Manon Braspenning V45

1815 Jeannine van Oosterom PEC 1910 V45

1816 Harriët van Veen Warmlopers V35

1817 Leonoor Bousema Vsen

1818 Carolien Meuleman V35

1819 Susanne Plasman Twenterand V45

1820 Marleen Buitenhuis Vsen

1821 Marjon Van der veen V35

1822 Sarah den Besten V35

1823 Hennie Luten V35

1824 Sharon Pluim Vsen

1825 Erika Kuiper V35

1826 Mariet Drinhuizen V45

1827 Els Heuts V55

1828 Marjorie van den Brink De Gemzen V45

1829 Simone Zoet V45

1830 Vilma Grigaite Vsen

1831 Gerdienke Zielman Vsen

1832 Nienke Weijdeman Vsen

1833 Anja Van der Sluis V55

1834 Gerja Kok V35

1835 Debbie van Rijswijk V35

1836 Josefien Kunzel V45

1837 Marjolijn Knegt Warmlopers V35

1838 Henrieke Ramaker Spurt '88 Vsen

1839 Jacolien Dorman Spurt '88 V45

1840 Lubertha Hofstede V35

1841 Eva Olde rikkert V45

1842 Iris Bakker-Strieker De Gemzen V35

1843 Monique Fibbe De Gemzen V35

1844 Tia Dalstra V45

1845 Monique worner V35

1846 Aukje Oosterom V35

1847 Ria Smalbrugge V45

1848 Sandra Jabben V35

1849 Lynette Van Rooijen V45

1850 Ilona Kuipers V35

1851 Alice Roossien V45

1852 Yvonne Nuvelstijn V45

1853 Jannet Bolks-Seigers V45

1854 Gerda De Jong PEC 1910 V35

1855 Maud Kamphuis V45

1856 Esther Gums PEC 1910 V45

1857 Sabine Tan V35

1858 Marleen Dunnewind V35

1859 Carlijn Zuidema V35

1860 Andrea Starrenburg V35

1861 Lenette Veneman V35

1862 Esther Baard V35

1863 Maaike Rolfes V35

1864 Inge Gelderloos Vsen

1865 Jessica Hendriks Spurt '88 V35

1866 Ingrid Vd Poll Isala '96 V45

1867 Annemieke Schep Warmlopers V35

1868 Esther Lindeboom V35

1869 Annet Winters V35

1870 Karin van der Meulen V45

1871 Erna Willems V35

1872 Mirjam Zomer V35

1873 Danielle Rorije De Gemzen V35

1874 Angela De Boer Vsen

1875 Renate Klijer V35

1876 Mirjam Meijerink V35

1877 Elly van der Spek V45

1878 Marjet Blankvoort V45

1879 Marlies Post V35

1880 Anja Esveldt BB lopers V45

1881 Petra Westerhof V35

1882 Renate Blekkink V45

1883 Ria Schokker PEC 1910 V55

1884 Nicole Bosch V35

1885 Janet van Ginkel Veluwe V45

1886 Marigje Schaap V35

1887 Inja Veltmaat Vsen

1888 Christina Mulder Vsen

1889 Pien Pouwels V35

1890 Ester van Dijk Vechtdallopers V35

1891 Hilleane Kuiers Vsen

1892 Jacquelien Eghuizen V45

1893 Marloes Kloosterman V35

1894 Francis Bruggeman V35

1895 Marieke De Weerd Vsen

1896 Nellie petrusma Altis V45

1897 Lucia Oetsen Start '78 V45

1898 Linda Brouwer V35

1899 Jantie Bloemhof V45

1900 Godelieve kloosterman V45

1901 Sylvia Wichink V45

1902 Christina Den Dunnen V35

1903 Darina van Lenthe V35

1904 Alexandra Moes V35

1905 Evalyne van Lokhorst Veluwe V35

1906 Moniek Bouwhuis De Sperwers V35

1907 Angela Hofstede V35

1908 Anja Romkes V45

1909 Annemieke Van Nee V45

1910 Anouk Wennemars V35

1911 Susan Damhuis Vsen

1912 Jolande Nanning V45

1913 Irene Pielman Vsen

1914 Bertine Engelsman De Gemzen V45

1915 Janet Eikenaar V45

1916 Jeanet Tienstra V45

1917 Rita Knol Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve V45

1918 Wil-Inge Hulzebos HAC '63 V45

1919 Veronika Van Steeg V35

1920 Mariska Withaar Vsen

1921 Jacolien Ruizendaal NOP V35

1922 Babs Jansen Vsen

1923 Corine Alberts V45

1924 Jolien Jansen Vechtdallopers Vsen

1925 Ellen Klein Holkenborg V35

1926 Thayenne Nederbiel PEC 1910 V35

1927 Kirsten Van de Pavert V35

1928 Manon Tip Vsen

1929 Jokelyne Gerritsen V45

1930 Dieneke Dijksma V35

1931 Cicely van der Leij Veluwe V35

1932 Esther van Duren V35

1933 Marja Kroes V45

1934 Ingrid Pronk DWLoopschool Hattem V45

1935 Siona Paarhuis V35

1936 Ineke den Braber Railrunners V55

1937 Margot Van Burken V45

1938 Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen ACO Van Elderen Vsen

1939 Ilja Brouwer V45

1940 Kirsten Habers-Rutgers V35

1941 Suzanne Van der Velden V45

1942 Anneke Muis Spurt '88 Vsen

1943 Laura van vilsteren V35

1944 Caroline de Jager-de Haas V55

1945 Marlene Noteboom V35

1946 Danielle de Swart V35

1947 Sandra Dekker V45

1948 Melanie leegwater V45

1949 Kristel Bruinewoud Vsen

1950 Kirsha Kamphuis V35

1951 Natasja De Weerd V45

1952 Gerliesse Visserman V35

1953 Helga Brink V45

1954 Ina Strijker V45

1955 Mariska Dekkers V45

1956 Monique Borst DWLoopschool Hattem V45

1957 Anits Lotterman Spurt '88 V45

1958 Karin Nieuwenkamp V55

1959 Josien Boersma Vsen

1960 Joke Lorist Isala '96 V55

1961 Ida Koster Vsen

1962 Rosalie Pullen V35

1963 Karin Kuiper V35

1964 Bianca de Jong Vsen

1965 Romy Wittebroek V45

1966 Agnes Wesselink V55

1967 Jeannette van der Vegt V45

1968 Hanke Van de bunt V35

1969 Annemieke de Groot PEC 1910 V35

1970 Jessica Meuleman Vsen

1971 Monique Mijsbergh PEC 1910 V45

1972 Petra van Saarloos V55

1973 Annemarie Wessels ACO Van Elderen V45

1974 Mirjam Zwerink V45

1975 Margreet Nijman V35

1976 van der Tineke Meer V45

1977 Marcella Wittebroek V45

1978 Bianca Wittebroek V45

1979 Marjan Hop De Gemzen V55

1980 Merove Wittebroek V45

1981 Ellen Wittebroek V45

1982 Inge Bouma V35

1983 Ester Buter V35

1984 Jos Menkveld V55

1985 Ingrid Bouwhuis V35

1986 Cerinthe Versluis V35

1987 Inge Molenwijk V45

1988 Jacquelien Kroon V45

1989 Susan Otter Vsen

1990 Marielle Kuik Vechtdallopers V35

1991 Sandra Polhaar Vechtdallopers V45

1992 Erna Jasper-Sturris V45

1993 Frederieke Voswijk V35

1994 Marlies Klein nulent V45

1995 Monique Duim Vsen

1996 Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp V45

1997 Dicky van der Kolk V55

1998 Chantal Van Rosmalen Vsen

1999 Liesbeth Zandbergen V45

2000 Chantal Van Marle Vsen

2001 Janet Ultee-Warmelink V45

2002 Marieke Vd Belt V35

2003 Willemien Wup V35

2004 Jeanine Hessels V35

2005 Christine Buitenhuis Vsen

2006 Marleen Postma V45

2007 Dianne Zielman Vsen

2008 Janine Zielman Vsen

 

 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 William van Eeken ACO Van Elderen 00:34:14 00:54:49
2 Jan Schra BB lopers 00:34:13 00:55:24
3 Robert Gerritsen ACO Van Elderen 00:34:52 00:56:53
4 Henk Slager BB lopers 00:35:56 00:57:49
5 Machiel Haasjes Staphorst 00:35:53 00:57:55
6 Rob Goutbeek BB lopers 00:36:33 00:58:50
7 Jorn Lammers ACO Van Elderen 00:36:52 00:59:08
8 Pascal Dankelman ACO Van Elderen 00:36:19 00:59:20
9 Gido Scherphof Vriezenveen 00:37:26 01:00:24
10 Niek Rijnja Zwolle 00:37:21 01:00:44
11 Steve Oosterkamp Dalfsen 00:38:04 01:01:04
12 Vincent Buitenhuis BB lopers 00:37:47 01:01:12
13 Niels van Hoorn BB lopers 00:37:46 01:01:22
14 Lambert Russcher Staphorst 00:38:06 01:01:41
15 Thomas Bennink ACO Van Elderen 00:37:50 01:01:59
16 Sander Bennink ACO Van Elderen 00:37:57 01:02:07
17 René Van der Beek Spurt '88 00:38:55 01:02:08
18 Imre van der Geer Zwolle 00:38:33 01:02:47
19 Rik Boersma Dalfsen 00:38:29 01:02:44
20 Nathan Kalle Nunspeet 00:39:14 01:03:57
21 Ronald Kooyman Dalfsen 00:40:15 01:04:29
22 Niek Koppenaal Zwolle 00:40:39 01:04:52
23 Rolf Van der Graaf Hasselt 00:40:29 01:04:51
24 Jelle Willems Zwolle 00:40:14 01:05:09
25 Richard Veldkamp Zwolle 00:40:32 01:05:30
26 Chiel Veeke PEC 1910 00:40:17 01:05:45
27 Henk Tamminga Hardenberg 00:41:04 01:05:45
28 Osco Nijkamp Hardenberg 00:39:59 01:05:58
29 Jochem Emmen Utrecht 00:41:22 01:06:04
30 Jochem Westert Ommen 00:41:43 01:06:34
31 Tommi Leijstra PEC 1910 00:41:46 01:06:40
32 Jelmer Meijerink Meppel 00:39:38 01:06:51
33 Siard Jongsma Zwolle 00:40:50 01:05:38
34 Kevin Timmerman AV '34 00:42:07 01:06:56
35 Hans van Berkum Zwolle 00:41:27 01:06:56
36 jurian Molenaar Urk 00:40:54 01:07:07
37 Onbekend Daventria 00:41:32 01:07:53
38 Frank Everts HAC '63 00:39:58 01:08:06
39 Gert Born Putten 00:41:03 01:08:21
40 Marnix Valk Dalfsen 00:42:56 01:08:23
41 Johan Korterink Rouveen 00:42:30 01:07:42
42 Johan De Gooijer Hardenberg 00:42:29 01:08:46
43 Ruben Slot Dalfsen 00:40:14 01:09:08
44 Kevin Verschoor Broekland Ov 00:42:58 01:08:44
45 Robert Lindeman Emmer-Compascuum 00:42:57 01:09:08
46 Matthijs Van der graaf Hasselt 00:42:47 01:09:10
47 Michiel Marsman Zwolle 00:42:35 01:09:33
48 John Brinkman Nieuwleusen 00:43:26 01:09:44
49 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 00:42:39 01:10:01
50 Chiel Pasman Dalfsen 00:43:24 01:10:13
51 Chiel Pasman Dalfsen 00:43:24 01:10:14
52 Leon Bovenmars Bornerbroek 00:44:24 01:10:59
53 Mark Veldkamp Wezep 00:42:07 01:11:45
54 Martin Nijboer Rouveen 00:44:03 01:10:58
55 Egbert Kruidhof Hasselt 00:44:56 01:11:38
56 Roelof Huisjes Vechtdallopers 00:44:44 01:11:20
57 Marco Hoeve PEC 1910 00:43:25 01:11:07
58 Theo Sikkema Zwolle 00:44:10 01:10:53
59 Timo Heidema Dedemsvaart 00:44:34 01:12:29
60 Dennis van der Vechte Heino 00:44:08 01:10:46
61 Warner Hoijtink Zwolle 00:44:17 01:11:44
62 Ruben Fokke Hardenberg 00:44:27 01:12:38
63 Dick Sluiter Zwolle 00:44:00 01:11:29
64 Steven Kreule Zwolle 00:45:16 01:11:52
65 Dirk Kuiers Staphorst 00:44:57 01:13:01
66 Diederick Smit Staphorst 00:45:15 01:12:57
67 Kevin Feijth Ommen 00:44:16 01:12:58
68 Patrick Bisschop Dalfsen 00:46:03 01:13:07
69 Wietse van der Ploeg Zwolle 00:45:07 01:12:17
70 Coen Stegeman Den Haag 00:45:35 01:14:14
71 Wilbert Russcher Rouveen 00:45:44 01:13:56
72 Gerrald Beens Hasselt 00:46:23 01:14:12
73 Martijn Groeneveld Zalk 00:45:55 01:13:23
74 Michiel Bosman Hasselt 00:45:38 01:14:31
75 Jos van Raalte Hattem 00:46:09 01:13:01
76 Elwin Baijle Zwolle 00:46:19 01:12:31
77 Dinand Klein Wezep 00:45:40 01:14:43
78 Danny van den Beld Wezep 00:45:14 01:15:08
79 Tom Kappert Vechtdallopers 00:46:59 01:14:32
80 Niels Meijer Zwolle 00:45:26 01:15:31
81 Marc de Lange Zwolle 00:46:53 01:15:19
82 Edwin van Leussen Dalfsen 00:47:57 01:16:00
83 Niek Bloo Raalte 00:46:17 01:15:08
84 Rik Evenboer Zwolle 00:48:22 01:15:54
85 Stephan Wijermars Zwolle 00:47:55 01:15:51
86 Kelvin Bergsma Dedemsvaart 00:46:49 01:15:06
87 Sjoerd de Jong Zwolle 00:48:03 01:15:30
88 Nick Willems Bergentheim 00:46:52 01:16:48
89 Koen Tip Ommen 00:48:27 01:16:35
90 Jan Zagers Rheeze 00:48:00 01:16:02
91 Maikel Arling Emmen 00:47:40 01:15:46
92 Gert Kloosterman Genemuiden 00:48:23 01:16:46
93 Anne Wiebe Hoekstra Groningen 00:47:24 01:16:10
94 Jeffry Plaggenmarsch Hardenberg 00:48:47 01:17:55
95 Tom Albers Groningen 00:48:50 01:16:58
96 Arend Horst Warmloper Zwolle 00:49:17 01:17:58
97 Henk van Dorp Zwolle 00:48:43 01:18:09
98 Evert van Benthem Ommen 00:48:04 01:18:27
99 Herman Schra Genemuiden 00:49:07 01:18:29
100 Johan Kooiker Rouveen 00:49:08 01:18:31
101 Steven Van Wort Zwolle 00:48:09 01:18:27
102 Marijn Vink Zwolle 00:49:21 01:18:35
103 Gerrit Van Heerde Dalfsen 00:47:02 01:18:59
104 Jaap-Jan Kerkhof Zwolle 00:47:13 01:18:58
105 Bram Trouwborst Nieuwleusen 00:47:52 01:17:46
106 Fabian de Wee Staphorst 00:49:32 01:18:39
107 Mike van der Kolk Dalfsen 00:47:52 01:17:42
108 Martijn Pot Zwolle 00:49:22 01:18:44
109 Klaas Westrik Hasselt 00:48:34 01:19:09
110 Bert-Jan Bisschop Rouveen 00:47:42 01:19:59
111 Bas van der Vegte Dalfsen 00:48:54 01:19:08
112 Sander de Boer Dedemsvaart 00:47:39 01:20:05
113 Jesper Sloots Daarle 00:48:34 01:20:24
114 Niels van der Kolk DWLoopschool Hattem 00:50:02 01:18:50
115 Dennis Westdijk Dedemsvaart 00:49:24 01:19:41
116 Erik Wielink Meppel 00:49:25 01:19:38
117 Jelle Romkes Urk 00:49:56 01:18:15
118 Kistian De Lange Arrien 00:49:54 01:20:09
119 Jorrit Knol Zwolle 00:49:02 01:20:01
120 Harm-Jan Bijdam Zwolle 00:48:32 01:20:11
121 Bas Feijen Dalfsen 00:49:48 01:20:00
122 Marien Wallink Zwolle 00:50:23 01:19:54
123 Stefan Pappot Ommen 00:51:32 01:19:31
124 Matthijs van Frankenhuyzen Zwolle 00:50:21 01:20:42
125 Coos Aalbers Nieuwleusen 00:48:17 01:20:50
126 Niels van der Hoorn ACO Van Elderen 00:50:35 01:20:44
127 Stephan Borneman Gramsbergen 00:49:04 01:21:06
128 Mark-Jan Noorman Zwolle 00:50:43 01:21:42
129 HarmJan Haak Nieuwleusen 00:50:04 01:21:34
130 Wiecher Olthof Zwolle 00:50:59 01:21:03
131 Harm Koekkoek Hattem 00:52:27 01:22:01
132 Gudo Dijkman Zwolle 00:51:48 01:23:40
133 Hendri Godeke Slagharen 00:51:14 01:23:14
134 Michiel Bergman Hasselt 00:50:36 01:23:09
135 Ronald Reuvekamp Dalfsen 00:52:45 01:24:17
136 Ruben Vogelaar Zwolle 00:53:06 01:22:36
137 Jos Scholten Hasselt 00:51:58 01:23:18
138 Eltjo Hofstede Vollenhove 00:52:29 01:24:06
139 Tim Goldsteen Zwolle 00:52:12 01:24:21
140 Marc Simonse Kampen 00:53:15 01:24:03
141 Andre de Zwaan Running2000 00:52:35 01:25:06
142 Robbert Veenstra Zwolle 00:51:47 01:24:37
143 Gerben Kelly Ruinen 00:53:04 01:24:22
144 Ruben Bloo Lemelerveld 00:52:10 01:25:01
145 Marleen Buitenhuis Rouveen 00:53:22 01:25:03
146 Machiel Middag Dalfsen 00:52:53 01:25:17
147 Michel de Maar Dalfsen 00:50:33 01:25:36
148 Michel de Maar Dalfsen 00:50:33 01:25:37
149 Joost Wolbink Zwolle 00:52:31 01:25:08
150 Rowen Knoll Zwolle 00:52:55 01:25:06
151 Jari Vlierman Vilsteren 00:51:19 01:25:41
152 Remco van Doorn Zwolle 00:54:00 01:24:44
153 Nick Sickmann Zwolle 00:51:10 01:24:43
154 Boudewijn van Rees Hasselt 00:52:42 01:24:44
155 Jorin Van Vilsteren Ommen 00:52:43 01:24:25
156 Simon Bangma Ommen 00:53:12 01:25:15
157 Erik Hekhuizen Zalk 00:54:01 01:25:09
158 Rutger Beun Hardenberg 00:53:45 01:25:51
159 Kevin Hendriks Waddinxveen 00:54:25 01:25:49
160 Michiel Biemold Staphorst 00:52:49 01:26:16
161 Danny Berghuis Lemelerveld 00:53:25 01:25:42
162 Jaap Sterken Nieuwleusen 00:54:37 01:25:34
163 Jelmer Visser Emmen 00:53:42 01:26:12
164 Jeff Voortman Ommen 00:54:14 01:26:46
165 Jeroen Kuiper Zwolle 00:53:19 01:27:06
166 Maikel Bracun Amsterdam 00:54:09 01:25:53
167 Rutger Zieleman Hattem 00:53:02 01:26:27
168 Martijn Visser Dalfsen 00:53:56 01:26:47
169 Marc Geissler Dalfsen 00:53:47 01:26:37
170 Remi Huis in 't Veld Heino 00:53:43 01:27:32
171 Niels Roffel Zwolle 00:51:29 01:26:30
172 Rick Bovenmars Lemelerveld 00:54:58 01:28:55
173 Jorn dijkstra Zwolle 00:54:28 01:27:37
174 Daniël Waanders Zwolle 00:53:28 01:28:58
175 Stefan Hoekerd Ommen 00:53:47 01:28:41
176 Tom Rozema Zwolle 00:55:42 01:29:08
177 Jan Willem Gunnink Zwolle 00:57:21 01:31:08
178 Dennis Zwienenberg Dalfsen 00:53:21 01:30:29
179 Frans Rubertus Zwolle 00:56:33 01:31:36
180 Martijn Steenbergen Vechtdallopers 00:58:50 01:33:45
181 Mark van der Most Dalfsen 00:57:45 01:32:53
182 Chris de Ronde Ommen 00:57:21 01:32:52
183 Wybren Tjeerdsma Zwolle 00:59:02 01:32:55
184 John Schrijver Marienheem 00:58:03 01:33:46
185 Jos van Arkel Dedemsvaart 00:55:36 01:33:59
186 Paul Hulzentop Groningen 00:57:55 01:35:25
187 Nathan Bulsink Nijverdal 00:55:41 01:33:43
188 Arno Slagman Lemelerveld 00:58:38 01:34:20
189 Pieter Trouwborst Nieuwleusen 00:57:31 01:35:08
190 Kyro Klein Jan Lemelerveld 00:58:39 01:35:26
191 Adriaan Schuurman Ommen 00:57:10 01:35:37
192 Rick Gerrits Ommen 01:00:40 01:36:06
193 Yuri Bruggeman Punthorst 01:00:12 01:37:03
194 Jasper Posthumus Dalfsen 01:00:29 01:37:29
195 Tjerk van der Ploeg PEC 1910 00:55:45 01:39:14
196 Jesper Van de Meeberg Ommen 01:00:41 01:37:48
197 Frank Schonewille Ommen 01:00:46 01:42:04
198 Niels Bakker Hardenberg 01:01:43 01:42:06
199 Arjan Brinkman Nieuwleusen 01:01:39 01:42:06
200 Tom Van Krimpen Zwolle 01:01:48 01:42:23
201 Alard Stulp Nieuwleusen 01:01:47 01:42:35
202 Rik Otter De Wilp 01:02:23 01:42:21
203 Ruud Van Elburg Ommen 01:02:15 01:44:10
204 Matthijs De Lange Ommen 01:04:21 01:45:25
205 Bram Bouwman Bemmel 01:03:19 01:47:01
 
Categorie: M35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Joep Emmen BB lopers 00:34:08 00:55:12
2 Edo Brouwer DWLoopschool Hattem 00:36:35 00:58:52
3 Henry Visscher Rouveen 00:36:14 00:59:03
4 Ralph Schepers Dalfsen 00:36:43 00:59:46
5 Bert Karssies HAC '63 00:37:05 01:00:41
6 Niels Dolstra De Sprinter 00:37:37 01:01:17
7 Erben Wennemars Dalfsen 00:38:00 01:01:50
8 Maurits Bloem BB lopers 00:38:35 01:01:51
9 Erik Slomp BB lopers 00:38:35 01:01:54
10 Eelco van der Heide ACO Van Elderen 00:39:12 01:03:29
11 J Stiggelbout Ommen 00:39:10 01:03:31
12 Jos Boomsma BB lopers 00:39:08 01:03:51
13 Maurits Altena Zwolle 00:40:08 01:04:32
14 Anco Hogenkamp ACO Van Elderen 00:40:06 01:04:39
15 Henri Slabbekoorn Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:40:01 01:04:48
16 Frank Klein Overmeen Raalte 00:40:01 01:05:20
17 Erwin Veldkamp Wezep 00:40:34 01:05:16
18 Frank Jacobs Broekland Ov 00:40:40 01:05:30
19 Erwin Kreule BB lopers 00:40:03 01:05:37
20 Anjo Schagen Trecho 00:40:36 01:05:51
21 Erwin Haandrikman De Sprinter 00:40:47 01:05:53
22 Serge ter Harmsel SISU 00:41:12 01:05:59
23 René Kip PEC 1910 00:41:17 01:06:58
24 Gerrie Everts Dalfsen 00:41:21 01:06:57
25 Martijn Colenbrander Dalfsen 00:41:40 01:07:00
26 Serge Hofkamp ACO Van Elderen 00:40:50 01:07:12
27 Ruben Zweverink Raalte 00:41:25 01:07:16
28 Edwin Seppenwoolde Rijssen 00:41:43 01:07:21
29 Niek Linckens Zwolle 00:40:51 01:06:36
30 Randall Locht PEC 1910 00:41:27 01:07:27
31 Melle Mulder Zwolle 00:42:11 01:07:42
32 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 00:42:02 01:07:45
33 Sipko Knol Hardenberg 00:41:49 01:08:03
34 Joost van Wijngaarden Ommen 00:42:14 01:08:05
35 Michel Wierbos Nieuwleusen 00:41:22 01:08:09
36 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 00:41:54 01:08:09
37 Klaas Kooistra Drachten 00:42:15 01:07:51
38 Jan-Bart Kip HAC '63 00:42:04 01:08:37
39 Erik Hiddingh Spurt '88 00:43:06 01:08:38
40 Theo Bolks Rouveen 00:43:32 01:08:58
41 Harm Gunnink Zwolle 00:42:14 01:08:56
42 Erik Nawijn Zwolle 00:43:28 01:09:15
43 Klaas-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 00:43:12 01:09:22
44 Dennis Wennemars Eelde 00:42:14 01:09:50
45 Martin Podlogar Zwolle 00:43:52 01:09:26
46 Martin Jansen Dalfsen 00:42:42 01:09:50
47 Jorma Van den Hoeven Hattem 00:43:24 01:10:07
48 Edwin Willems Ommen 00:43:00 01:10:13
49 Ferry van Laar BB lopers 00:43:16 01:10:39
50 Arthur Groenink Emmeloord 00:43:31 01:10:37
51 Brad Jonkman Heino 00:43:43 01:10:29
52 Albert-Jan de Haan HAC '63 00:42:07 01:10:55
53 Patrick Vuijk Noorland Haarle gem Hellendoorn 00:43:35 01:10:49
54 Erik Akkerman Hasselt 00:44:30 01:10:46
55 Rene Kampman Ommen 00:43:31 01:10:09
56 Herman Zwerver De Gemzen 00:43:41 01:11:11
57 Sebastiaan Eilander Zwolle 00:43:31 01:11:03
58 Erik-Paul van der Kolk Zwolle 00:41:21 01:10:39
59 Ben Smith Spurt '88 00:44:42 01:11:58
60 Bart Uilenberg Groningen 00:42:57 01:09:39
61 Martin de Haan ACO Van Elderen 00:44:35 01:12:09
62 Marcel Kampman Ommen 00:44:13 01:11:57
63 Bas Woestenenk Vorden 00:44:42 01:12:13
64 Michiel van Dellen Zwolle 00:44:46 01:12:17
65 Harjan Kracht Hattem 00:44:39 01:11:18
66 Guy Slikker Zwolle 00:45:31 01:13:01
67 Marc Pijnappel Holten 00:45:02 01:13:32
68 Hugo van Dijk Zwolle 00:45:41 01:13:46
69 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 00:45:40 01:13:34
70 Jeroen Schrijver Lemelerveld 00:44:58 01:12:21
71 John Hendrickx Spurt '88 00:45:52 01:13:40
72 Gesbert Douma Nieuwleusen 00:45:49 01:14:01
73 Gerwin Schra Enschede 00:44:50 01:14:07
74 Ariën Scheenstra Coevorden 00:45:48 01:14:18
75 Thijs Van Zandwijk Nijkerk Gld 00:44:26 01:14:24
76 William Groothand Zwolle 00:45:34 01:13:34
77 Henri Domine Dalfsen 00:45:49 01:14:10
78 Paul van Herk Hasselt 00:46:08 01:14:35
79 Iwan Brink (Warmlopers) Triathlon 00:46:37 01:14:12
80 Tjeerd Lemstra PEC 1910 00:45:55 01:13:20
81 Niels De With Zwolle 00:47:04 01:14:05
82 Maurits Korterink Zwolle 00:46:50 01:13:52
83 Edwin Helder Hoogeveen 00:45:42 01:13:57
84 Jurjen Bolks Zwolle 00:46:32 01:14:33
85 Martin Hink Hollandscheveld 00:45:54 01:14:05
86 Aalt Wensink De Gemzen 00:47:12 01:15:15
87 Michel Matteman PEC 1910 00:46:34 01:14:30
88 Niels Lanjouw Ane 00:45:57 01:14:23
89 Arno van Breukelen PEC 1910 00:46:27 01:15:30
90 Marnix Heida Zwolle 00:46:52 01:16:12
91 Arend Jan Poelarends Zwolle 00:45:41 01:16:30
92 Freerk Scheffers Deventer 00:46:12 01:16:47
93 Henco Pullen Zwolle 00:48:11 01:16:40
94 Harald Maneschijn Den Ham Ov 00:48:17 01:15:54
95 Dennis Veltman Zwolle 00:46:41 01:15:25
96 Erik Petter Rouveen 00:47:03 01:15:56
97 Johan van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:47:58 01:17:09
98 Retse van der Berg BB lopers 00:41:18 01:17:12
99 Peter Bood Zwolle 00:48:31 01:16:42
100 Arjan Moes Ruinen 00:47:22 01:17:08
101 Johan Steenbergen Rouveen 00:47:59 01:17:15
102 Arno Kleen Dalfsen 00:48:00 01:16:51
103 John Eikelboom Hattem 00:45:52 01:17:19
104 Daan Polman Apeldoorn 00:46:34 01:17:29
105 Jonathan Brands Zwolle 00:48:13 01:17:38
106 Arjan Koster Ruinerwold 00:47:09 01:17:11
107 Pascal Timmer Zwolle 00:48:08 01:17:51
108 Wouter Dirk de Jong Ommen 00:47:10 01:16:02
109 Rene van Leussen Nieuwleusen 00:47:56 01:17:54
110 Wouter Knol Nieuwleusen 00:48:09 01:17:07
111 Lambert Put Nieuwleusen 00:48:56 01:18:04
112 Gerbrand Bouwhuis ACO Van Elderen 00:49:08 01:18:11
113 Bert Sieben Hollandscheveld 00:48:57 01:18:04
114 Jaap Otten Zwolle 00:48:24 01:17:57
115 Michel van Eeuwen Zwolle 00:47:24 01:18:19
116 Martijn Ten Klooster Dalfsen 00:48:04 01:17:07
117 Christiaan Kuiper Bruchterveld 00:47:36 01:17:25
118 Gerben Koenjer Raalte 00:48:16 01:18:06
119 Jan Souman Wezep 00:48:34 01:18:13
120 Ronald Ardesch Hardenberg 00:48:48 01:18:26
121 Benjamin Zandbergen Ommen 00:48:57 01:18:34
122 Bram Veltien Dalmsholte 00:46:05 01:18:35
123 Hendri de Vries Zwolle 00:45:50 01:18:52
124 Rob Messelink Zwolle 00:48:16 01:18:37
125 Daniël Visserman Genemuiden 00:48:03 01:18:03
126 Jan Compagner Rouveen 00:48:53 01:17:47
127 Anne Pruim Zwolle 00:49:16 01:18:50
128 Rien Pruim Dalfsen 00:49:16 01:18:49
129 Henk Feijen Balkbrug 00:48:49 01:18:20
130 Freddy Bouwhuis Den Ham Ov 00:48:27 01:19:11
131 Gerben Kemper RAALTE 00:48:48 01:19:14
132 Roy Klouth Zwolle 00:47:05 01:19:29
133 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 00:48:06 01:19:22
134 Matthijs Braam Zwolle 00:48:26 01:18:42
135 Ronald Harbrink Zwolle 00:49:32 01:19:12
136 Klaasjan van Lenthe Rouveen 00:49:26 01:19:44
137 Barry Veneman Dalfsen 00:48:39 01:19:24
138 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 00:47:57 01:19:51
139 Rob Van Elburg Zwolle 00:49:29 01:19:49
140 Berno Van t Hul Zwolle 00:48:03 01:19:24
141 Ewoud Eshuis Hasselt 00:49:07 01:20:06
142 Jeroen van de Poll Hardenberg 00:47:45 01:18:55
143 Joost van den Brink De Gemzen 00:49:52 01:19:45
144 Jan-Willem Kalsbeek Zwolle 00:47:51 01:20:07
145 Peter Domine Staphorst 00:48:40 01:19:23
146 Henk de Boer Staphorst 00:49:51 01:21:54
147 Wouter Bos Zwolle 00:49:33 01:21:52
148 Harm Dijkman Holten 00:49:21 01:21:22
149 Edwin Wallinga Hasselt 00:49:35 01:20:10
150 Pascal Remmerts Heerde 00:49:25 01:21:12
151 Gerrit Hofstede Zwolle 00:50:13 01:20:47
152 Paul Hulsman Dalfsen 00:51:15 01:22:03
153 Arne Vd Streek Hattem 00:50:19 01:22:20
154 Bastiaan Koopman Zwolle 00:49:50 01:22:21
155 Willem van Helden Zwolle 00:50:19 01:22:13
156 Nico Mijnheer Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:50:58 01:22:58
157 Manfred Reuvekamp PEC 1910 00:50:58 01:21:14
158 Erik Heldoorn Kampen 00:51:24 01:22:53
159 Jan Willems Bergentheim 00:51:01 01:21:47
160 Reginald Grendelman Zwolle 00:50:46 01:21:29
161 André Roetman Genemuiden 00:51:10 01:21:32
162 Perbo Huiskes Zuidwolde 00:49:57 01:22:22
163 Gerben Kreuze Zuidwolde 00:51:19 01:22:34
164 Martijn Grimmius Zwolle 00:50:59 01:22:00
165 Gerhan Wienen Dalfsen 00:52:26 01:23:25
166 Niels Schuurman Hardenberg 00:51:00 01:22:46
167 Erik Blomsma Ommen 00:52:32 01:24:17
168 Edward Paarhuis Zwolle 00:53:21 01:22:53
169 Roel Keizer Ommen 00:52:47 01:22:53
170 Marco Bokxem Vechtdallopers 00:52:40 01:22:57
171 Edwin van Dalsem Hoogeveen 00:52:47 01:23:57
172 Wilco Lubbers Wierden 00:51:50 01:23:59
173 Gerrit Pruim Rouveen 00:52:28 01:24:10
174 Johan Boer Wezep 00:50:13 01:24:57
175 Hein van Enk Wezep 00:52:22 01:24:34
176 David Meijer Zwolle 00:50:58 01:24:42
177 Robert Kuiper Spurt '88 00:53:26 01:25:07
178 Gerben Frieswijk Meppel 00:53:28 01:24:15
179 Johannes Westerink IJsselmuiden 00:52:34 01:25:28
180 Willem van de Meent Dalfsen 00:52:36 01:25:19
181 Arjen Brouwer Zwolle 00:53:09 01:25:22
182 Antoon Huntelerslag PEC 1910 00:52:46 01:25:11
183 Bram van Gurp PEC 1910 00:52:48 01:25:12
184 Roy Leemhuis ACO Van Elderen 00:51:57 01:25:54
185 Marcel Schepers Dalfsen 00:53:13 01:25:51
186 Edwin Jansen Zwolle 00:51:01 01:26:38
187 Mark Uringa Zalk 00:54:03 01:25:11
188 Ronald Elling Zwolle 00:52:47 01:24:38
189 Mark Post BB lopers 00:54:15 01:26:53
190 Michiel Cusell Nederhorst de Berg 00:54:11 01:24:57
191 Berjan Hartkamp Dalfsen 00:52:49 01:25:38
192 Jasper Fransen Hardenberg 00:52:25 01:26:53
193 Peter Kuipers Holtheme 00:53:11 01:27:18
194 Henk-Jan Brommer Hattem 00:53:42 01:27:21
195 Erik Wolters Zwolle 00:53:20 01:27:07
196 Kevin de Bruijn De Krim 00:53:57 01:25:59
197 Jeroen Sparreboom DWLoopschool Hattem 00:53:20 01:27:48
198 Tim van der Monde ACO Van Elderen 00:52:40 01:26:56
199 Eelco Schippers Rheezerveen 00:53:40 01:26:09
200 Thijs Oosterlaar Zwolle 00:51:33 01:26:48
201 MARTIN Schols Spurt '88 00:55:14 01:27:49
202 Andre Kerkdijk Spurt '88 00:55:14 01:27:54
203 Lars van der Vegt Dalfsen 00:54:25 01:27:33
204 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 00:54:32 01:26:53
205 Marco Laarman Nieuwleusen 00:54:33 01:28:06
206 Gerwin van Lohuizen Dalfsen 00:54:03 01:27:22
207 Wilbert Lindeboom Nieuwleusen 00:54:27 01:27:23
208 Dennis Heitbrink Dalfsen 00:52:49 01:28:26
209 Erik Veurink Ommen 00:53:50 01:27:55
210 Ronald Durieux Nieuwleusen 00:54:54 01:28:33
211 Jeroen Hollegien Laar 00:54:46 01:27:53
212 Albert Peters Marienberg 00:53:59 01:29:02
213 Arjen Velthuis De Gemzen 00:53:19 01:29:13
214 Willem Groothedde Zwolle 00:55:14 01:29:15
215 Johan de Boer Dalfsen 00:52:16 01:28:47
216 Erik Zagers Hardenberg 00:54:47 01:28:41
217 Ronni Schuurman Nieuwleusen 00:55:23 01:29:00
218 Michiel Polman Zwolle 00:55:49 01:29:25
219 Richard Knol Zwolle 00:54:27 01:28:58
220 Peter van Engen Zwolle 00:55:58 01:28:52
221 Arend Luten Rouveen 00:56:05 01:29:15
222 Daan Gilbert Zwolle 00:58:12 01:29:21
223 Endy Kruidhof Staphorst 00:56:00 01:29:24
224 Martin ter Burg Zwolle 00:55:45 01:30:47
225 Mark de Jonge Zwolle 00:58:02 01:30:49
226 Edwin van Tongeren Balkbrug 00:56:48 01:30:52
227 Marko Runherd Ommen 00:55:15 01:30:51
228 Menno Bruil Zutphen 00:54:41 01:32:26
229 Derk Jan Hasselt 00:49:45 01:31:52
230 Henry Bottenberg Zalk 00:57:20 01:31:13
231 Gerjos Weelink Zwolle 00:53:16 01:30:46
232 Ronny de Boer Rouveen 00:55:45 01:31:45
233 Gerwin Slot Dalfsen 00:54:21 01:32:19
234 Harold Nijenhuis Dalfsen 00:54:10 01:32:48
235 Anton Bos Zwolle 00:58:41 01:32:27
236 Jan Van Oene Wezep 00:58:26 01:33:08
237 Jan van der Wal Zwolle 00:58:28 01:31:48
238 Rikus Tijhuis Hellendoorn 00:53:58 01:32:38
239 Mart van Ark Zwolle 00:57:14 01:32:26
240 Erik Pasman Zwolle 00:58:15 01:32:49
241 Arjen Briene De Krim 00:57:54 01:32:09
242 Berry Kragt Zwolle 00:56:28 01:32:25
243 Chris Aa Zwolle 00:58:08 01:33:46
244 Vunda Alexandre Lourenco Hasselt 00:59:00 01:33:42
245 Rik Koelma Zwolle 00:57:32 01:34:24
246 Hinko Frouws Zwolle 00:57:35 01:33:32
247 Gerko van Dalen Ommen 00:59:01 01:37:21
248 Arne Philipoom Deventer 00:58:05 01:36:59
249 Arno Rienstra Dalfsen 00:59:42 01:38:21
250 Ferdinand Dam Daarlerveen 00:58:15 01:38:32
251 Simon Visscher Zwolle 01:03:00 01:39:51
252 Rob Mooibroek Zwolle 01:01:53 01:38:59
253 Jeroen Knotters Nieuwleusen 01:02:33 01:40:58
254 Jan veldman Balkbrug 01:01:33 01:40:18
255 Martijn Uitslag Ommen 01:01:30 01:40:13
256 Herman Gerritsen Dalfsen 00:58:55 01:40:32
257 Hans Jansen Zwolle 01:02:43 01:42:29
258 Evert Noteboom Gramsbergen 01:04:44 01:44:27
259 Eelko Leusink Dalfsen 01:05:16 01:44:51
260 Peter Boermans Rouveen 01:08:42 01:57:26
 
Categorie: M45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 00:34:45 00:56:27
2 Johan Katz   00:35:37 00:57:39
3 Bennie Thunker Isala '96 00:37:18 01:01:03
4 Peter Ligthart BB lopers 00:38:34 01:02:14
5 Martijn Schakelaar BB lopers 00:38:54 01:02:41
6 Robert Reitsema Isala '96 00:38:46 01:03:07
7 Erik Dambrink De Sprinter 00:39:15 01:03:44
8 Jeroen Eektimmerman Raalte 00:39:11 01:03:46
9 Albert Mussche Running2000 00:40:12 01:04:55
10 Izak Hiemstra BB lopers 00:40:11 01:05:28
11 Jannes Dolfing HAC '63 00:40:01 01:05:54
12 Marcel Wichers Hattem 00:40:47 01:06:27
13 Bennie Akkerman Rouveen 00:41:24 01:07:24
14 Bert Busman Spurt '88 00:42:00 01:07:31
15 Marco van Eijk BB lopers 00:40:31 01:07:33
16 Herwin Hasewinkel Zwolle 00:41:52 01:07:33
17 Bert Ruitenberg Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:41:50 01:07:35
18 Patrick Gums PEC 1910 00:41:55 01:07:42
19 Geert Ryckaert Ieper 00:42:20 01:08:15
20 Rutger Thung Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:41:58 01:08:31
21 Han Stegeman ACO Van Elderen 00:42:11 01:08:36
22 Thomas Fritsch Hattem 00:43:30 01:08:37
23 Hilco Prins Heino 00:42:14 01:08:44
24 Gerrit van der Veen BB lopers 00:43:12 01:08:51
25 Renze Zijlstra PEC 1910 00:41:18 01:09:10
26 Marten Beeftink DWLoopschool Hattem 00:43:23 01:09:55
27 Gert van de Belt Vechtdallopers 00:43:20 01:09:38
28 Bert Bekkernens AV Holten 00:43:12 01:09:52
29 Roelof Schra Staphorst 00:43:28 01:09:53
30 Barry ten Hove Atletics Nijverdal 00:43:18 01:09:44
31 Jan Eikelboom ACO Van Elderen 00:43:37 01:10:13
32 Rinko Oosterveen Zwolle 00:43:07 01:10:03
33 Rien Meijerman Heino 00:43:47 01:10:10
34 Gerrit van 't Ende Zwolle 00:43:13 01:09:47
35 Frederik Huyskamp PEC 1910 00:43:19 01:10:20
36 Olaf Bos Salland 00:43:36 01:10:28
37 Rene Klink Laag Zuthem 00:43:45 01:10:27
38 Harro Veerman Hasselt 00:43:30 01:10:35
39 Henry Toerse Balkbrug 00:43:15 01:10:37
40 Rene Sitters Zwolle 00:44:08 01:10:33
41 Herjan Gerrits Spurt '88 00:43:28 01:11:11
42 Harry Jager Hanzesport 00:43:57 01:11:05
43 Jacobus Postma Atletics Nijverdal 00:45:05 01:11:40
44 Paul Van Duursen Zwolle 00:44:29 01:11:45
45 Ronald van Leussen Dalfsen 00:43:01 01:12:12
46 Ronnie Krul BB lopers 00:43:58 01:12:35
47 Rense Bies Spurt '88 00:44:18 01:12:31
48 Gerald Booijink Broekland Ov 00:43:54 01:12:36
49 Ton Roelofs PEC 1910 00:44:34 01:11:44
50 Bert Manenschijn ACO Van Elderen 00:45:08 01:12:56
51 Peter Mulder ACO Van Elderen 00:45:07 01:13:26
52 Edwin Elshof Heino 00:45:01 01:13:41
53 Frits Meester PEC 1910 00:44:49 01:12:57
54 Ronnie Eilert ACO Van Elderen 00:46:08 01:13:50
55 Evert Jan Hof Hoonhorst 00:44:45 01:13:32
56 Rudi Frieswijk Zwolle 00:45:31 01:12:38
57 Klaas Brand Staphorst 00:44:32 01:14:07
58 Freek van de Graaf De Gemzen 00:46:14 01:14:00
59 Bas Van Luijk Zwolle 00:46:34 01:13:46
60 Klaas Arkema Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:46:00 01:14:28
61 Henk Jager Hattem 00:46:12 01:14:14
62 Mais Compagner Staphorst 00:46:15 01:13:41
63 Edwin Bouwhuis Wijhe 00:46:46 01:14:24
64 Timo De Jong PEC 1910 00:46:25 01:14:02
65 Harry van Wijnen Warmloper Zwolle 00:45:53 01:14:23
66 Harald Bos Zwolle 00:46:36 01:14:41
67 Guido den Heijer Bathmen 00:46:19 01:14:47
68 Olaf Prins Hasselt 00:46:06 01:12:57
69 Melvin Kroon Wezep 00:46:13 01:13:56
70 Alexander Weideman Nederlandse Triathlonbond 00:46:44 01:15:28
71 Frans Noordman Heino 00:46:40 01:15:32
72 Dick Kampjes Vechtdallopers 00:46:15 01:15:29
73 Klaas Compagner PEC 1910 00:46:38 01:15:42
74 Hans-Paul Visscher Zwolle 00:46:55 01:15:23
75 Richard Kok Coevorden 00:45:27 01:13:48
76 Teun van Nee Zwolle 00:46:47 01:15:47
77 Theo Salomons Spurt '88 00:46:42 01:16:01
78 Johan van Aalderen PEC 1910 00:46:46 01:16:08
79 Erik van der Vegt Zwolle 00:46:19 01:15:47
80 Corné van der Worp Hattem 00:46:40 01:15:39
81 Jan Hofsink Bergentheim 00:46:26 01:16:02
82 Ronny Veldman Zwolle 00:43:35 01:16:21
83 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 00:46:39 01:15:17
84 Willem Biemolt Friesland 00:46:55 01:14:57
85 Jac Postma s-Heerenbroek 00:46:52 01:16:25
86 Erik Tibben HAC '63 00:46:51 01:16:41
87 Rene Bosman Hasselt 00:46:43 01:16:34
88 Jeroen Bosch Dalfsen 00:47:12 01:16:53
89 Koen Peeters Groningen 00:47:48 01:16:28
90 Robert Kilsdonk PEC 1910 00:46:46 01:16:16
91 André Gottemaker Atletics Nijverdal 00:47:08 01:16:42
92 Hans Wieltink Zwolle 00:48:03 01:16:51
93 Marcel Wagtelenberg De Gemzen 00:47:43 01:16:49
94 Harrie Hatzmann De Gemzen 00:48:37 01:17:22
95 Mark Channer Lydney 00:48:18 01:17:03
96 Herman Bruins Isala '96 00:47:52 01:17:46
97 RICK Panman PEC 1910 00:47:13 01:16:27
98 Albert Fransen Vechtdallopers 00:47:13 01:18:06
99 Arjan Holsappel Dalfsen 00:48:25 01:17:18
100 Robert Van Dijk Zwolle 00:47:44 01:16:44
101 Maarten Vos Zwolle 00:48:06 01:17:57
102 Aart-Jan Van Wijncoop Vechtdallopers 00:46:58 01:17:34
103 Boudewijn Hoogland Hardenberg 00:48:31 01:17:38
104 Henk Korterink Hasselt 00:48:41 01:18:10
105 Arnoud Jansen Heino 00:48:47 01:18:22
106 Han Kampman Zwolle 00:49:25 01:17:24
107 Maurits Last Wezep 00:48:35 01:18:15
108 Ben Westerkamp-Warmloper Zwolle 00:48:34 01:18:14
109 Freddy Mulder Zwolle 00:48:33 01:18:14
110 Paul van Rijn Wierden 00:47:35 01:18:17
111 Gerrit-Jan Kruitbosch Zwolle 00:47:42 01:17:19
112 Harold Neijenhuis Hattem 00:48:00 01:18:39
113 Reinier Jonker Hattem 00:48:20 01:18:53
114 Arjen Keers PEC 1910 00:49:04 01:18:14
115 Jan van Beesten Ommen 00:49:25 01:19:11
116 Hendri de groot Almelo 00:48:47 01:19:04
117 Jan Willem Hanekamp De Gemzen 00:49:40 01:18:58
118 Jan Hoogers PEC 1910 00:48:27 01:18:52
119 Sander Overduin Zwolle 00:48:30 01:19:24
120 Richard Wonnink Dalfsen 00:49:18 01:19:12
121 Johan van der Horn Hellendoorn 00:48:51 01:19:25
122 Marcel Gieske Zwolle 00:49:06 01:18:54
123 Alex Hengeveld Heino 00:49:43 01:19:52
124 Rudie Marsman Raalte 00:48:51 01:19:41
125 Johan Amsen Almere 00:47:45 01:18:01
126 Jaap Timmerman Dalmsholte 00:48:58 01:19:25
127 Remko Podt Hellendoorn 00:47:39 01:19:43
128 Marc-Jan Muis Zwartsluis 00:49:29 01:19:49
129 Erwin Booy Zwolle 00:49:36 01:19:50
130 Warner Krol Dalfsen 00:49:53 01:20:21
131 Dinand Getkate ACO Van Elderen 00:51:02 01:20:36
132 Gerard Inberg De Wijk 00:50:04 01:20:57
133 Harrie Bloeming Vroomshoop 00:49:43 01:20:50
134 Nico Louwerse Tollebeek 00:50:27 01:20:37
135 Jos Custers PEC 1910 00:49:42 01:19:57
136 Huub Elshof Heino 00:50:09 01:21:37
137 Benny Compagner Rouveen 00:51:04 01:20:35
138 Eric Veldkamp Zwolle 00:50:59 01:21:55
139 Jeroen van Beek (warmlopers) Zwolle 00:50:25 01:21:42
140 Evert Brouwer warmloper Zwolle 00:50:25 01:21:42
141 Bert Peters Zwolle 00:50:00 01:21:56
142 Gert-Jan Meinen Vechtdallopers 00:49:32 01:21:47
143 Irjan Hekman ACO Van Elderen 00:51:09 01:22:25
144 Edwin Smook Dalfsen 00:49:50 01:21:18
145 Bernard Sluis Zwolle 00:51:32 01:22:17
146 Edwin Zaaijer Zwolle 00:49:58 01:22:23
147 Rene Runhart Meppel 00:49:52 01:22:43
148 Patrick vd Haring Wolvega 00:51:16 01:22:09
149 Marco kleinlugtenbeld Dalfsen 00:49:43 01:21:09
150 John Nadema Zwolle 00:51:34 01:22:38
151 Michiel Blankvoort Zwolle 00:51:00 01:21:32
152 Marcel Kroon Wezep 00:49:45 01:22:23
153 Theo Heidema Dedemsvaart 00:51:49 01:23:48
154 Michel Baak Zwolle 00:51:37 01:22:38
155 Bert van der Kolk DWLoopschool Hattem 00:51:16 01:22:21
156 Gerard Krist De Gemzen 00:51:58 01:23:39
157 Alex Breukelman Hardenberg 00:52:33 01:23:51
158 Jeroen Nijhuis Zwolle 00:50:56 01:22:16
159 Rudie Krukkert De Gemzen 00:52:01 01:23:28
160 Arjan Kruise PEC 1910 00:51:50 01:23:50
161 Gilles Gerth PEC 1910 00:51:59 01:23:55
162 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 00:52:31 01:23:40
163 Kc Tree Dalfsen 00:50:02 01:23:56
164 Wilco Lindeboom Dalfsen 00:50:02 01:23:56
165 Pieter Homma Heino 00:53:15 01:23:50
166 Henry Dijkman Zwolle 00:52:26 01:23:54
167 Arjan Idzerda Zwolle 00:52:12 01:22:50
168 Henri Nagel Dalfsen 00:51:57 01:23:38
169 Jan Broekroelofs Vechtdallopers 00:50:05 01:24:11
170 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 00:51:43 01:23:21
171 Bas Zielhuis warmloper Wezep 00:52:22 01:24:32
172 Erwin Stam Rijssen 00:51:50 01:23:58
173 Henk Woertink Zwolle 00:51:47 01:24:36
174 Werner Schoenman Zwolle 00:52:36 01:24:41
175 Edwin Frieswijk Zwolle 00:53:27 01:23:56
176 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 00:51:55 01:23:40
177 Geert Bakhuis Daarle 00:51:04 01:25:23
178 Bert Katgert Dalfsen 00:52:31 01:25:30
179 Henri Wessels Heino 00:53:58 01:25:03
180 Wim Duiveman Kampen 00:53:16 01:25:32
181 Frits Logtenberg Gramsbergen 00:52:04 01:25:14
182 Jerome Draaisma De Gemzen 00:52:54 01:26:06
183 Ron van de Vathorst Zwolle 00:52:58 01:24:52
184 Jacco Pleijsier Hasselt 00:51:48 01:25:56
185 Anton Tuinman Zwolle 00:52:43 01:25:53
186 Bert Post Dedemsvaart 00:53:54 01:24:30
187 Sander Van den Berg Lemelerveld 00:53:27 01:25:05
188 Theo Oldehinkel Spurt '88 00:53:54 01:25:42
189 Maarten Kees Kappenburg Zwolle 00:49:37 01:26:22
190 Rudi Bouwmeester Zuidwolde Dr 00:52:29 01:25:03
191 Coen Mulder Heino 00:51:48 01:25:55
192 Guus Grunder Zwolle 00:52:23 01:26:31
193 Frank van der Kolk Wijhe 00:53:37 01:26:37
194 Gert van van Lohuizen Ommen 00:53:28 01:26:00
195 Henk de Jonge Ruinerwold 00:51:44 01:27:04
196 Hans Bakker Ommen 00:53:30 01:26:20
197 Henk Fraterman Slagharen 00:53:57 01:25:59
198 Dinand d D.telman Nijverdal 00:53:03 01:27:01
199 Rene Groot Beumer Zuidwolde Dr 00:52:42 01:26:39
200 Richard Admiraal Hasselt 00:52:56 01:26:49
201 Klaas Pielman Dedemsvaart 00:52:52 01:26:42
202 Winfried Timmer Nijverdal 00:53:02 01:27:47
203 Burge Leeuwangh Zwolle 00:53:53 01:26:40
204 Owe Loonstra Zwolle 00:53:07 01:26:31
205 Gerwin Bonhof Dalfsen 00:53:06 01:27:33
206 Emiel Klein Koerkamp Kampen 00:53:05 01:27:39
207 Allard Stoute Zwolle 00:54:05 01:26:46
208 Marco Stoute Zwolle 00:54:04 01:26:46
209 Danny de Graaf Almelo 00:54:36 01:27:15
210 Harjan Blok Wezep 00:55:26 01:27:29
211 Roland van Vilsteren Zwolle 00:54:33 01:26:50
212 Paul Verheijdt Zwolle 00:56:18 01:26:47
213 Ton Smeenk Dalfsen 00:53:51 01:28:19
214 Edwin Heetkamp Heino 00:54:29 01:28:17
215 Rob Verwey Zwolle 00:54:49 01:28:08
216 Johan Riesebosch Zwolle 00:53:35 01:28:53
217 Stephan Olof Donkerbroek 00:57:51 01:28:24
218 Remco Lootens Hattem 00:55:26 01:28:26
219 Anne Docter De Gemzen 00:52:08 01:28:54
220 Martin Koggel Ommen 00:54:31 01:28:27
221 Gert Kerkdijk Hardenberg 00:55:58 01:29:01
222 Arnaud Koning Zwolle 00:56:31 01:29:28
223 Arjan de Mink Heino 00:54:41 01:29:14
224 Diethard Jansen Zwolle 00:56:02 01:28:35
225 Marco de Boer PEC 1910 00:55:45 01:29:33
226 Gerben van Beek PEC 1910 00:55:46 01:29:33
227 Wim Dankelman Dalfsen 00:54:50 01:30:23
228 Jacco Nieuwschepen Dalfsen 00:54:50 01:29:18
229 René Hemstede Hardenberg 00:56:01 01:30:16
230 Niels Hetjes Zwolle 00:59:02 01:30:05
231 Koop Steenbergen Zuidwolde Dr 00:54:48 01:29:48
232 Paul Jansen Salland 00:56:24 01:30:33
233 Arjan Rorije Dalfsen 00:56:08 01:30:18
234 Sytze Beuving Hoogeveen 00:58:48 01:30:48
235 Pieter Stoeten Dalfsen 00:58:53 01:30:00
236 Gert Jan de Jager Dalfsen 00:57:23 01:31:13
237 Bert Nijland AV Rijssen 00:57:12 01:31:00
238 Bas Dölle Groningen 00:56:21 01:31:07
239 Peter van Heerde Zwolle 00:55:52 01:31:12
240 Erwin Dankelman Ommen 00:56:47 01:31:36
241 Harry Hummel Zwolle 00:56:59 01:31:05
242 Hubert te Woerd Ommen 00:54:53 01:31:51
243 Marc Wekamp Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:57:58 01:32:11
244 Ron Sulzmann De Gemzen 00:57:26 01:32:09
245 Henk jan Van der Veer Zwolle 00:57:27 01:32:49
246 Wubbo Wind Dalfsen 00:58:18 01:33:42
247 Hans Eibrink Hattemerbroek 00:57:17 01:33:47
248 Leon Hangx PEC 1910 00:58:03 01:32:50
249 Henk Gommer Ruinen 00:57:58 01:32:47
250 Roy Umbach Dalfsen 01:00:38 01:33:36
251 Jarno de Bruin Nieuwleusen 00:55:32 01:33:17
252 Menno Peterson Meppel 00:58:38 01:33:29
253 Jacob Voogt Meppel 00:58:15 01:33:27
254 Richard Lubbers Zwolle 00:59:36 01:34:24
255 Jan Vogelzang Ommen 00:54:16 01:34:07
256 Edward Broekhaar Zwolle 00:58:22 01:33:48
257 Marco Schouwstra Zwolle 00:58:21 01:33:48
258 Marco Talamini Zwolle 00:59:00 01:34:48
259 Bauke Krist IJsselmuiden 00:58:48 01:33:30
260 Stephan Groen Zwolle 00:58:31 01:35:03
261 Kees Nijhoff Dalfsen 00:56:30 01:33:44
262 Arnold Goudkamp Dalfsen 00:58:34 01:34:18
263 Wiebe Meulen Zwolle 00:57:40 01:34:50
264 Marc Burgers Hattem 00:57:49 01:34:47
265 Rolf van Pijkeren Zwolle 00:58:08 01:35:52
266 Jan sjirk Rodenboog Dalfsen 00:59:56 01:35:05
267 Klaas Dijkema Rouveen 00:59:34 01:36:23
268 Rene Schuurman Vechtdallopers 01:00:00 01:35:06
269 Robin Zandbergen Ommen 00:57:56 01:36:12
270 Gerrit Jansen Zwolle 00:58:29 01:37:37
271 Bert Eenkhoorn Rouveen 00:58:09 01:36:42
272 Herman van den Belt Zwolle 01:01:56 01:37:11
273 Henry Kouwen Nieuwleusen 00:55:47 01:37:27
274 Rob Timmerman Zwolle   01:37:11
275 Sjoerd de Jong Dalfsen 00:58:36 01:37:54
276 Huub Peters Dalfsen 01:00:43 01:36:56
277 Albert Koffeman Zwolle 01:01:35 01:37:01
278 Frank van van Lenthe Wageningen 01:00:08 01:36:50
279 Ewoud Liberg Zwolle 01:01:02 01:39:25
280 Richard Olijve Zwolle 00:59:28 01:39:37
281 Gerard van der Gronden Zwolle 01:01:46 01:41:26
282 Theo van de Krol Zwolle 01:03:22 01:41:30
283 Norbert geels Zwolle 01:03:50 01:42:45
284 Hans Loovers Vriezenveen 00:59:23 01:42:24
285 Arjan Grootemarsink Stegeren 01:00:26 01:41:46
286 Marinus Jasper Kloosterhaar 01:01:11 01:41:30
287 Alexander Esman Heino 01:02:16 01:44:39
288 Peter Hulshof Laren Gld 01:04:41 01:44:05
289 Serge van Luijk Zwolle 01:01:40 01:45:00
290 Frank Freriks Salland 01:05:32 01:45:07
291 Jako Chaigneau Zwolle 01:05:31 01:45:07
292 Arnold Brinkman Nieuwleusen 01:09:08 01:56:59
 
Categorie: M55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Henri Veldman AV Heerenveen 00:37:08 01:00:16
2 Willen de Weerdt AV Weert 00:39:36 01:04:44
3 Dirk Hoekman AV Holten 00:40:39 01:05:34
4 Hans Blankestijn Daventria 00:40:09 01:05:56
5 Johan Hulzebos HAC '63 00:40:39 01:06:13
6 Theo Boekema BB lopers 00:41:48 01:07:16
7 Tjibbe de Vries BB lopers 00:43:17 01:09:17
8 Arnoud Lammers PEC 1910 00:42:56 01:09:33
9 Arend Ramaker Gramsbergen 00:43:20 01:10:14
10 Hubert Bögemann De Gemzen 00:42:29 01:11:04
11 Peter Alferink Zwolle 00:44:11 01:10:41
12 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 00:42:35 01:10:59
13 Egbert Meilink Spurt '88 00:45:05 01:11:12
14 Willie Mars Salland 00:44:23 01:12:02
15 Hans van Driel Veluwe 00:44:00 01:12:21
16 Paul van Tellingen PEC 1910 00:45:03 01:12:55
17 Pieter Stegeman Loopgroep Beilen 00:45:04 01:13:40
18 Fred Koningstein Dalfsen 00:45:48 01:13:46
19 Piet La Roi Punthorst 00:44:39 01:13:43
20 Marten Bolt BB lopers 00:44:01 01:14:26
21 Eddy Geesink hardenberg 00:45:55 01:14:29
22 Bennie Haverkort ACO Van Elderen 00:46:30 01:14:40
23 Evert Bisschop De Wijk 00:46:42 01:14:53
24 Henk Meppelink Gramsbergen 00:46:16 01:14:57
25 Pieter Berends Zwolle 00:45:46 01:15:06
26 Vincent Kosse Geerdijk 00:46:08 01:15:18
27 Gerard Hulman Broekland Ov 00:46:55 01:15:25
28 Henk Vaartjes Vroomshoop 00:47:08 01:15:49
29 Piet Diender Zwolle 00:46:54 01:15:45
30 Hanno Treep PEC 1910 00:47:45 01:17:03
31 Willem Brinkman De Schiphorst 00:48:31 01:17:16
32 Jan van Lubek Zuidwolde Dr 00:47:10 01:17:40
33 Gerard Arends Nijmegen 00:48:14 01:16:51
34 Herman Wennink Spurt '88 00:49:12 01:18:22
35 Jan Tijhuis AV Rijssen 00:48:33 01:18:50
36 Henk Kleinlugtebeld Dalfsen 00:45:36 01:18:43
37 Jan Timmerman Spurt '88 00:48:49 01:19:23
38 Bram Baan Zwolle 00:49:20 01:19:12
39 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 00:49:20 01:19:12
40 George Vulkers Dalfsen 00:48:35 01:19:25
41 Willem Van Beek PEC 1910 00:49:31 01:19:06
42 Hans Jansen Zwolle 00:49:30 01:19:56
43 Klaas Wijnberger avVN 00:50:02 01:20:59
44 Luc Van der vegt Dalfsen 00:48:48 01:21:24
45 Henk Hengeveld Heino 00:49:40 01:22:04
46 Henk Ruigrok Zwolle 00:50:51 01:21:45
47 Henk Nimeijer Koekange 00:50:59 01:21:54
48 Gert-Jan Tuller Hardenberg 00:49:56 01:21:36
49 Peter van der Sleen Assen 00:50:58 01:21:37
50 Bertus van Elburg Atletics Nijverdal 00:50:39 01:21:26
51 Cees de Vries Triathlon 00:50:57 01:22:52
52 Evert van den Bosch ACO Van Elderen 00:49:43 01:22:44
53 Dick Remmers ACO Van Elderen 00:50:49 01:23:38
54 Alfred Kampman Vilsteren 00:50:57 01:23:30
55 Johan van der Molen Zwolle 00:50:48 01:22:23
56 Johan Hofstra Kampen 00:52:11 01:23:14
57 Jan Schuurman Gramsbergen 00:50:56 01:22:51
58 Roelof Rekker BB lopers 00:51:38 01:24:04
59 Arjen ten Brinke Hellendoorn 00:51:33 01:23:59
60 Neville Turner Zwolle 00:52:00 01:23:57
61 Gerard Masman Lemelerveld 00:51:46 01:23:31
62 Mark Bartels PEC 1910 00:52:14 01:24:04
63 Berend Poelarends Staphorst 00:52:08 01:23:40
64 Eric Logtenberg Ommen 00:52:31 01:24:41
65 Aleid Bosch De Gemzen 00:52:09 01:24:09
66 Henk Jan Jansen ACO Van Elderen 00:52:29 01:24:22
67 Gerrit Westerman Dalfsen 00:52:36 01:24:18
68 Jan Snijder Nieuwleusen 00:52:15 01:24:12
69 Henk Norder Zwolle 00:51:48 01:23:52
70 Henk van der Kolk ACO Van Elderen 00:51:50 01:23:51
71 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 00:52:54 01:25:02
72 Keimpe Sinnema Dalfsen 00:52:18 01:24:43
73 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 00:53:18 01:25:45
74 Erik van Limbeek Zwolle 00:53:17 01:25:44
75 Martien Kuilder Vechtdallopers 00:53:20 01:25:55
76 Jan Lip HAC '63 00:52:54 01:26:37
77 Herman Bouwhuis Den Ham Ov 00:52:53 01:25:16
78 Klaas Vos Staphorst 00:52:36 01:25:39
79 Henk Tempelman Spurt '88 00:52:46 01:25:49
80 Erik Mentink Salland 00:53:58 01:26:00
81 Martin Bastiani De Gemzen 00:53:22 01:26:33
82 Ronald Kartosonto Zwolle 00:52:08 01:26:21
83 Herman Schroer Spurt '88 00:53:24 01:26:57
84 Peter Rooseboom HARDENBERG 00:52:56 01:25:26
85 Jaap den Bakker ACO Van Elderen 00:53:10 01:26:46
86 Wim Handstede Wijhe 00:51:26 01:27:19
87 Ronald Kruis Overijssel 00:55:12 01:27:22
88 Rieks Koggel Ommen 00:53:10 01:26:34
89 Klaas Veerman Nieuwleusen 00:54:08 01:27:35
90 Jelle Wunnink Alteveer gem De Wolden 00:54:41 01:27:50
91 Herman Martens Ommen 00:53:42 01:27:32
92 Hans van Duuren Zwolle 00:55:13 01:27:50
93 Herman Hendriks Lemelerveld 00:54:26 01:27:27
94 Albert de Boer Meppel 00:48:19 01:26:16
95 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 00:54:53 01:27:36
96 Hans van Dijck Heino 00:53:24 01:27:37
97 Ake Sikkema Zwolle 00:54:23 01:27:47
98 Ton van Doorn DWLoopschool Hattem 00:54:56 01:27:54
99 Wim Westerink De Gemzen 00:53:53 01:28:35
100 Johan Kleis Dronten 00:53:30 01:28:31
101 Hans Hoekman ACO Van Elderen 00:52:45 01:27:52
102 Jan Super Meppel 00:55:33 01:29:10
103 Lukas Hulzentop HAC '63 00:55:45 01:30:03
104 Wim Tillema PEC 1910 00:55:57 01:28:58
105 Jaap Makkinga Dalfsen 00:55:02 01:29:34
106 Dick van der Stelt Vriezenveen 00:55:19 01:29:56
107 Henny Lammers Marienheem 00:53:47 01:30:59
108 Gerrit Kerkdijk Twenterand 00:56:30 01:30:43
109 Jan Boshoeve Veeningen 00:52:41 01:31:39
110 Markjan Van Oene Wezep 00:55:22 01:31:26
111 Hans Smits Zwolle 00:56:18 01:30:39
112 Ton Plender Wijhe 00:55:27 01:31:10
113 Han van der Vegt ACO Van Elderen 00:56:43 01:30:46
114 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 00:55:59 01:30:18
115 Seine Van den Berg Vechtdallopers 00:54:39 01:32:02
116 Andries van Dijk Loopgroep Aart Stigter 00:59:10 01:31:47
117 Hendrik Klunder De Sprinter 00:56:40 01:32:31
118 Frits Lautenbag De Gemzen 00:56:50 01:31:52
119 John Sijbom nieuwleusen 00:57:04 01:31:53
120 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 00:57:40 01:32:14
121 Ferdie Wolff Ommen 00:57:28 01:31:49
122 Anton Haitink Dalfsen 00:56:15 01:32:21
123 Gert Heres De Gemzen 00:57:39 01:33:50
124 Alex Weelink Ommen 00:58:00 01:32:59
125 Nico Kuiper Zwolle 00:57:32 01:32:26
126 Rene Jansen Apeldoorn 01:00:39 01:33:50
127 Jan Timmermans Spurt '88 00:59:03 01:33:50
128 Lokomotief Outtier Ieper 01:01:30 01:35:12
129 Jos Legebeke Beekbergen 00:56:04 01:33:28
130 Bertus Schutte ACO Van Elderen 00:57:18 01:36:05
131 Arend Pullen Hasselt 00:58:49 01:34:48
132 Rudy Vermeulen Zwolle 01:00:13 01:34:59
133 Marcel Leloup Wijhe 00:59:47 01:34:52
134 Jos Deuling Zwolle 00:59:23 01:34:42
135 Andre Dunnewind Ommen 01:00:15 01:34:41
136 Joop Bosman Elburg 00:59:09 01:35:47
137 Chris de Vreeze Hasselt 00:59:44 01:36:05
138 Dick van Peer Zwolle 00:58:42 01:36:30
139 Jan Driessen Zwolle 00:59:54 01:35:50
140 Carel Diekerhof Isala '96 00:59:42 01:36:50
141 Cor van Gasteren Heino 00:58:44 01:36:33
142 Jack Van Opijnen Ommen 01:00:30 01:37:11
143 Jan Schuttert Amsterdam 01:01:57 01:38:26
144 Arjo Van der Veken Zwolle 01:02:36 01:39:32
145 Bram van der Boon Ommen 01:00:48 01:38:39
146 Han Brandwacht Dalfsen 01:00:27 01:39:19
147 Jurrie Baas Ommen 00:59:20 01:40:04
148 Evert Evertsen Nieuwleusen 01:00:11 01:40:33
149 Lamberth Anindjola Raalte 00:58:27 01:41:18
150 Dick Aalderink ACO Van Elderen 01:02:11 01:41:34
151 Sjaco Aalbers Nieuwleusen 00:59:51 01:42:56
152 Edwin Leatemia PEC 1910 01:02:39 01:41:57
153 Andries Vos Zwolle 01:02:57 01:41:51
154 Ruud Houweling Dalfsen 01:02:11 01:42:23
155 Frank Maurits Zwolle 01:03:22 01:42:57
156 Gerrit Holstege Zwolle 01:04:03 01:43:21
157 Nico Eggens PEC 1910 01:02:10 01:43:46
158 Piet Hersevoort ACO Van Elderen 01:03:42 01:43:58
159 Georg Echternach Laren 01:04:41 01:44:05
160 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 01:03:50 01:44:54
161 Simon Butink Heino 01:03:42 01:47:32
162 Henk de Kleine Dalfsen 01:04:10 01:47:04
163 Sytze Koolhaas Oosteind 01:01:02 01:49:05
164 Gerrit Harmsen MEPPEL 01:05:41 01:48:50
165 Klaas Vrieswijk Nieuwleusen 01:02:44 01:52:03
166 John Mulder Dalfsen 01:09:20 01:53:44
167 Co van der Sluis ACO Van Elderen 01:10:56 01:55:58
168 Bernard de Vries Robles Zwolle 01:09:07 01:55:39
 
Categorie: Vsen
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Zwolle 00:41:55 01:07:39
2 Jolanda Van Dam-Dijk ACO Van Elderen 00:42:09 01:08:46
3 Wilma van der Geer Zwolle 00:43:19 01:10:22
4 Christina Mulder Nieuwleusen 00:44:32 01:12:04
5 Jacobien Ruitenberg Kampen 00:43:24 01:13:04
6 Iris de Greef Zwolle 00:45:09 01:13:01
7 Rianne Niewold Punthorst 00:45:49 01:13:44
8 Sandra Pasman Nieuwleusen 00:46:40 01:15:45
9 Kim Schutte Lierderholthuis 00:47:07 01:15:54
10 Laura Timmerman Hardenberg 00:48:55 01:18:32
11 Esther van Zoelen Zwolle 00:48:23 01:18:09
12 Nadja Olthuis Ommen 00:49:35 01:19:07
13 Jolien Jansen Vechtdallopers 00:49:22 01:19:45
14 Marleen Hegeman Hasselt 00:49:53 01:20:19
15 Mariet Oosterveld Zwolle 00:50:48 01:21:03
16 Anouk Nieuwlaar Ommen 00:50:27 01:21:11
17 Annelin De Jonge Lemelerveld 00:50:35 01:20:44
18 Mandy Maas Vechtdallopers 00:50:37 01:21:40
18 Madelon Jongsma   00:50:02 01:21:01
19 Rebecca Endeman Dalfsen 00:50:08 01:21:00
20 Ilse Krist Zwolle 00:51:47 01:22:53
21 Erna Willems Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstu 00:51:04 01:21:50
22 Martine Drent Zwolle 00:52:08 01:23:31
23 Simone Sluiter Utrecht 00:52:44 01:23:23
24 Shanon Boerrigter Twenterand 00:52:12 01:25:13
25 Iris Boesenkool Dalfsen 00:52:44 01:24:44
26 Ineke Van Heerde De Gemzen 00:53:03 01:26:14
27 Kaylie Bosch Lemele 00:53:17 01:26:07
28 Merle Arkes slagharen 00:53:47 01:25:50
29 Ilse Bovenmars Zwolle 00:54:57 01:28:47
30 Miranda Van den Berg Vechtdallopers 00:53:48 01:27:35
31 Jolien Ten Klooster Dalfsen 00:53:40 01:27:48
32 Paula Lunenborg-Sikkema Zwolle 00:54:48 01:28:05
33 Anne in de Wal Lemelerveld 00:55:02 01:28:22
34 Yvonne Verhoef Lemelerveld 00:55:03 01:28:22
35 Jannie van de Berg Urk 00:54:13 01:28:05
36 Yvonne Hoekerd Ommen 00:53:48 01:28:28
37 Lisette Klompenmaker Zwolle 00:55:23 01:29:51
37 Erika Hemmink-Goldsteen   00:57:34 01:27:54
38 Judith Vogelzang Ommen 00:55:39 01:29:39
39 Chantal Groenewold Hattem 00:56:01 01:29:23
40 Silke Marsman Zwolle 00:56:15 01:30:34
41 Claudia Goemans   00:55:43 01:30:44
42 Marjet Beldman Hardenberg 00:56:02 01:30:16
43 Fennie Van Oene Wezep 00:55:23 01:31:27
44 Anne Lotte   00:55:14 01:30:35
45 Lisanne Stokvis Dalfsen 00:56:15 01:31:52
46 Flore Logtenberg Balkbrug 00:55:48 01:31:01
47 Moniek Verschuren Zwolle 00:56:33 01:31:36
48 Anneke Broersma Lemelerveld 00:58:08 01:31:51
49 Iris Groot Koerkamp Heino 00:56:54 01:31:58
50 Diane Habers Dalfsen 00:58:36 01:32:52
51 Christine Kruiger Zwolle 00:59:25 01:32:08
52 Evelien Wigger Raalte 00:57:30 01:32:59
53 Lianne Borgert-Jutten Zwolle 00:57:54 01:32:09
54 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 00:57:21 01:33:51
55 Linda Wieland Ommen 00:57:17 01:32:34
56 Daniëlle van den Brink Zwolle 00:59:01 01:32:54
57 Astrid van de Merwe-Poolman Dronten 00:58:16 01:33:04
58 Rosalie Pullen Bergentheim 00:57:27 01:32:56
59 Nienke van der Woude Hasselt 00:58:14 01:33:32
60 Lotte van Steen Zwolle 00:58:30 01:33:25
61 Marlou Huisjes Zwolle 00:58:30 01:33:26
62 Monique Duim Ommen 00:58:59 01:34:47
63 SImone Gerrits Ommen 00:58:06 01:34:01
64 Leandra Schaapman Zwolle 00:59:13 01:34:17
65 Carolien Weijdeman Lemelerveld 00:58:43 01:35:45
66 Lieke Wigger Oldenzaal 00:59:22 01:34:01
67 Daphne Vonder Amersfoort 01:00:12 01:37:04
68 Moniek Beldman Hardenberg 01:00:59 01:37:28
69 Annika Bouthoorn Dalfsen 01:01:08 01:37:45
70 Josien Boersma-Klarenbeek Dalfsen 01:01:08 01:37:45
71 Linda Van de Meeberg Ommen 01:00:42 01:36:49
72 Esther Lindeboom Dalfsen 01:01:20 01:37:15
73 Lotte Schiphorst Zwolle 01:00:32 01:38:42
74 Demi van der Kolk Dalfsen 00:57:53 01:37:43
75 Karlijn Veltjen Raalte 01:01:06 01:37:41
76 Anke van den Merkhof Hardenberg 01:02:09 01:38:46
77 Lindsay otten PEC 1910 01:01:24 01:38:15
78 Susanne Kroon Zwolle 01:00:52 01:39:40
79 Elisa Zwanepol Ommen 01:00:49 01:38:37
80 Laura Vos Zwolle 01:02:34 01:38:29
81 Karin Otten Zwolle 01:03:01 01:39:51
82 Chantal van Marle Marienheem 01:00:47 01:39:57
83 Marianne Hierink Ommen 01:02:25 01:40:41
84 Marjan Duiven   01:02:47 01:40:33
85 Paula Timmerman Lemelerveld 01:00:55 01:40:37
86 Lucinda Tuenter Rheezerveen 01:01:43 01:42:07
87 Evelina Zwiers Zwolle 00:59:27 01:41:34
88 Gerdienke Zielman Hasselt 01:02:06 01:42:01
89 Mirjam Ubels PEC 1910 01:04:32 01:42:24
90 Marijn Meulenbeld Zwolle 01:04:30 01:44:03
91 Kelly van der Steege Heino 01:01:42 01:45:01
92 Daphne Breukelman Gramsbergen 01:04:27 01:45:36
93 Nienke Schuurman Utrecht 01:04:27 01:45:37
94 Monique Bloo Dalfsen 01:02:48 01:45:59
95 Nadia Vleugels Dalfsen 01:05:24 01:48:46
96 Ryanne van der Kolk Nieuwleusen 01:04:51 01:50:53
97 Jacolien Kroese Wezep 01:10:40 01:55:20
98 Hester Van Oene Hattemerbroek 01:10:39 01:55:20
 
Categorie: V35
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Saskia de Vries van Vugt Driebergen-Rijsenburg 00:37:40 01:01:17
2 Yvonne Meijer ACO Van Elderen 00:39:00 01:03:43
3 Hellen Berger de Vries BB lopers 00:39:18 01:03:51
4 Gerja Zielman BB lopers 00:40:45 01:05:20
5 Marieke Ten Brinke ACO Van Elderen 00:40:29 01:06:09
6 Ine Strijker HAC '63 00:41:25 01:08:37
7 Antien van der Vegt HAC '63 00:43:42 01:10:31
8 Erna van Es-Keen De Gemzen 00:43:40 01:11:11
9 Maureen Houtman De Gemzen 00:44:27 01:13:14
10 Iris Bakker-Strieker De Gemzen 00:45:10 01:13:17
11 Jacinta Deuling Zwolle 00:45:47 01:13:33
12 Debora Messelink Zwolle 00:44:45 01:13:12
13 Corina Wierbos Nieuwleusen 00:45:46 01:14:08
14 Judith van der Beek Zwolle 00:47:18 01:14:56
15 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 00:46:46 01:15:58
16 Germien Krul Nieuwleusen 00:47:31 01:16:01
17 Annemiek Klein Nieuwleusen 00:47:31 01:16:02
18 Lioe Kwee Dalfsen 00:47:09 01:16:39
19 Annemiek Smal Hellendoorn 00:48:27 01:18:29
20 Bertine Grootemarsink ACO Van Elderen 00:49:07 01:19:00
21 Rozemarijn Harlaar Hardenberg 00:49:51 01:19:09
22 Willemijn Hogenkamp ACO Van Elderen 00:49:38 01:19:31
23 Laura van den Heuvel Ommen 00:49:38 01:19:32
24 Jacqueline Reins Gramsbergen 00:48:49 01:18:38
25 Angela Hofstede Zwolle 00:50:14 01:19:28
26 Joke Schutte Dalfsen 00:50:24 01:18:54
27 Eline Visscher ACO Van Elderen 00:50:53 01:21:04
28 Ilse Brinks AV Rijssen 00:50:14 01:21:09
29 Moniek Van Buren Den Ham Ov 00:50:40 01:21:12
30 Bertine Stoeten gramsbergen 00:50:54 01:20:59
31 Petra Haarman Zwolle 00:50:46 01:21:44
32 Carlijn Spaaij Zwolle 00:50:43 01:21:59
33 Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman Vechtdallopers 00:50:35 01:21:54
34 Margreet Boezelman Vilsteren 00:50:32 01:22:12
35 Daniëlle Rorije De Gemzen 00:51:58 01:23:07
36 Daiva Grigaite Zwolle 00:50:53 01:23:50
37 Jolanda Sluiter Zwolle 00:51:19 01:23:13
38 Hilde Klooster Zuidwolde Dr 00:51:19 01:22:34
39 Jessica Phielix Dalfsen 00:52:08 01:23:39
40 Linda Brouwer Hoogeveen 00:52:48 01:23:56
41 Clarine Velthuis De Gemzen 00:51:57 01:24:16
42 Francis van Scharenburg Ommen 00:50:56 01:23:07
43 Suzette Frieswijk-Thomas Zwolle 00:53:26 01:23:56
44 Jessica Hendriks Spurt '88 00:52:33 01:25:39
45 Marjolijn Knegt Warmloper Zwolle 00:52:20 01:25:17
46 Alice Zielhuis warmloper Wezep 00:52:21 01:25:18
47 Joriska Schrijer Kampen 00:53:16 01:25:32
48 Anouk Wennemars Eelde 00:52:41 01:26:02
49 Miranda Van het Reve Almelo 00:54:22 01:26:55
50 Maritha van Overbeeke Emmeloord 00:53:35 01:26:51
51 Marije Lutterop Zwolle 00:53:59 01:25:33
52 Cicely van der Leij Veluwe 00:53:14 01:26:54
53 Evalyne van Lokhorst Veluwe 00:53:15 01:26:54
54 Alice Mijnheer Hasselt 00:52:56 01:26:49
55 Hettie Kamphuis-Warmelink Ommen 00:52:57 01:27:44
56 Ester Buter Zalk 00:54:05 01:26:51
57 Harriët van Veen Warmloper Zwolle 00:53:37 01:26:49
58 Dineke Vos Zwolle 00:54:23 01:27:25
59 Heidy Van der Veen Marienberg 00:53:47 01:27:06
60 Margje Jansen Dalfsen 00:53:41 01:27:48
61 Annemiek de Boer Nieuwleusen 00:54:19 01:28:04
62 Dana Kamphuis Dalfsen 00:55:16 01:28:22
63 Jolanda Winters Beerzerveld 00:54:16 01:28:57
64 Abigail Fransen-Lawson Zwolle 00:55:01 01:29:10
65 Sandra Makkinga PEC 1910 00:55:57 01:28:58
66 Marije Ruijter Zwolle 00:53:58 01:28:56
67 Sabine Tan Zwolle 00:55:40 01:29:28
68 Ingrid Bouwhuis Marienberg 00:54:50 01:28:59
69 Marjorie Van den Brink De Gemzen 00:54:15 01:29:46
70 Rian Huijsmans Maarssen 00:54:59 01:30:26
71 Wilma Bril-Ophoff Zwolle 00:56:40 01:29:41
72 Jeika Bredewold Heerde 00:55:20 01:30:46
73 Esther van Duren Nieuwleusen 00:55:19 01:30:28
74 Tanya de jonge Zwolle 00:58:01 01:30:47
75 Jeanette Vriens Balkbrug 00:56:49 01:30:53
76 Dianne Jansen Spurt '88 00:57:41 01:31:01
77 Marieke Ester Zwolle 00:57:31 01:31:08
78 Mieke Pastoor Hasselt 00:58:12 01:31:32
79 Ester van Dijk Vechtdallopers 00:57:16 01:31:23
80 Renate Kleijer Zalk 00:57:21 01:31:13
81 Jacolien van den Bergh Nieuwleusen 00:58:16 01:32:42
82 Els Schroder Zwolle   01:33:59
83 Anita de Mink Heino 00:56:48 01:32:24
84 Kirsten Habers-Rutgers Zwolle 00:57:11 01:32:44
85 Ellen Van der Vegt Dalfsen 00:57:52 01:34:11
86 Anouk Spekschoor Zwolle 00:57:19 01:32:51
87 Supattra Wilamas De Sprinter 00:58:36 01:33:03
88 Ingrid De Koning Gans Hasselt 00:59:14 01:34:19
89 Lubertha Hofstede Hasselt 00:59:14 01:34:32
90 Elice Backers Dalfsen 00:58:27 01:34:29
91 Caren Diender Zwolle 00:57:39 01:34:34
92 Cerinthe Versluis Zwolle 01:00:31 01:35:24
93 Moniek Bouwhuis De Sperwers 01:00:27 01:35:11
94 Charlotte Frik Zwolle 00:57:50 01:34:23
95 Gerdien Krijgsman Marienheem 00:58:33 01:35:30
96 Nathalie de Weerd Zwolle 00:59:37 01:36:03
97 Lilian Verdoorn Ermelo 00:58:25 01:34:54
98 Karin Post Hasselt 00:58:50 01:35:43
99 Carlijn Zuidema Hardenberg 01:00:40 01:36:07
100 Annemieke Würsten Hasselt 00:59:16 01:36:14
101 Sharmishtha Thole Coevorden 01:00:38 01:36:25
102 Ellen Leushuis Vriezenveen 01:00:23 01:37:25
103 Gerjanne Cents Lemelerveld 00:58:07 01:37:28
104 Ingrid Kulsdom Dalfsen 01:00:30 01:37:29
105 Petra Bos De Sperwers 01:00:27 01:37:59
106 Mirjam Dijk Lemele 01:00:49 01:37:34
107 Corine Dankelman Hellendoorn 01:00:49 01:37:34
108 Maureen Wennemers Hardlopen.nl 01:01:20 01:37:47
109 Judith Docter Raalte 00:56:42 01:38:17
110 Cedy Peters Zwolle 00:59:15 01:39:56
111 Nicole Bosch Zwolle 01:01:20 01:38:22
112 Wietske Middelkamp Zwolle 01:01:28 01:38:37
113 Tanja Dijkstra Zwolle 01:01:36 01:38:36
114 Tjitske Plakke Zwolle 01:01:29 01:38:39
115 Nienke Wormgoor Zwolle 01:02:03 01:38:50
116 Marieke van der Sluis Zwolle 01:01:32 01:39:33
117 Suus Cath Dalfsen 01:03:26 01:39:07
118 Siona Paarhuis Zwolle 01:02:28 01:39:49
119 Simone Leistner Hattem 01:01:32 01:40:01
120 Ellen Smit Hardenberg 01:01:49 01:41:09
121 Bernadet Klensman Zwolle 01:01:12 01:41:12
122 Veronique Braam Dalfsen 01:02:12 01:41:33
123 Maaike van de Belt Heino 01:02:16 01:42:57
124 Erna Bouwhuis Beerzerveld 01:02:55 01:42:31
125 Evelyn Olthof PEC 1910 01:03:33 01:43:22
126 Renalda Krist IJsselmuiden 01:03:09 01:42:49
127 Tina Hoep Statina 01:00:34 01:43:00
128 Ilse Sjonger Sneek 01:04:57 01:44:18
129 Marieke Veenstra Nieuwleusen 01:03:08 01:43:25
130 Alice veijer Staphorst 01:03:08 01:43:26
131 Inge Bouma Zwolle 01:03:02 01:43:47
132 Herma Mulder Diffelen 01:03:57 01:43:59
133 Wendy Jorissen Huissen 01:02:22 01:44:41
134 Marjan van Tarrie Dalfsen 01:03:15 01:45:33
135 Irma Melenhorst Heino 01:06:05 01:46:32
136 Danine Hutterd Hellendoorn 01:05:21 01:48:04
137 Sandra Huzen Hellendoorn 01:05:40 01:48:05
138 Deborah de Heer Hellendoorn 01:05:41 01:48:05
139 Leonie Mooibroek-Warmloper Zwolle 01:04:51 01:48:22
140 Manon Kesseling Zwolle 01:05:44 01:48:28
141 Daniëlle Kutterik-Schroten Vilsteren 01:06:02 01:49:59
142 Karin Stellingwerf Zwolle 01:08:12 01:51:51
143 Esther Lokhorst Wezep 01:10:27 01:52:21
144 Evelien van het Ende Zwolle 01:08:07 01:54:35
145 Sonja Hutten Deventer 01:09:39 01:56:02
 
Categorie: V45
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '96 00:39:19 01:04:13
2 Saskia Schutte Cialfo 00:40:08 01:04:40
3 Annet Bultman De Gemzen 00:42:07 01:08:46
4 Hetty Wierenga-Groen De Gemzen 00:44:42 01:12:36
5 Esther Eisen Zwolle 00:46:05 01:14:01
6 Daniëlle Koggel Dalfsen 00:47:39 01:15:24
7 Esther Tiemessen Zwolle 00:47:41 01:16:47
8 Clari Rolleman Hoogeveen 00:46:16 01:16:27
9 Willeke Dunnink Rouveen 00:48:33 01:16:30
10 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 00:48:10 01:18:08
11 Sandra Dekker Zwolle 00:48:42 01:18:21
12 Thea Klink Laag Zuthem 00:49:16 01:19:09
13 Jetske van der Vegt Isala '96 00:49:47 01:19:39
14 Annemieke van Nee Dalfsen 00:48:39 01:19:40
15 Ingrid Kampman Vilsteren 00:49:30 01:20:18
16 Maressa Pouw Zwolle 00:50:10 01:20:35
17 Lianne Arling Daventria 00:50:33 01:21:35
18 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 00:50:51 01:21:34
19 Henrike Talens Warmloper Zwolle 00:50:02 01:21:57
20 Irene Timmer Atletics Nijverdal 00:50:39 01:21:33
21 Elroy Burink Heeten 00:50:29 01:22:26
22 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 00:50:59 01:23:23
23 Marjet Blankvoort Lemele 00:50:58 01:23:23
24 Ingrid Pronk DWLoopschool Hattem 00:51:09 01:23:11
25 carla Geesink Vechtdallopers 00:51:20 01:22:55
26 Wil-Inge Hulzebos HAC '63 00:51:11 01:24:03
27 Annet Buitenhuis De Gemzen 00:51:48 01:24:30
28 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 00:51:37 01:23:37
29 Gerda Van ‘t Ende-van Werven De Gemzen 00:52:22 01:24:07
30 Brigitte Nauta-Engelsman DWLoopschool Hattem 00:52:05 01:24:09
31 Geke Tempelman Vechtdallopers 00:51:33 01:24:14
32 Aaltje Post De Gemzen 00:52:41 01:25:48
33 Danielle Spenkelink Atletics Nijverdal 00:54:07 01:26:55
34 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 00:53:28 01:26:00
35 Ceciel Huuskes Ommen 00:53:28 01:26:01
36 Natasja de Weerd Zuidwolde Dr 00:53:12 01:25:57
37 Naual Liberg Zwolle 00:52:40 01:27:04
38 Yvonne Tromp Ommen 00:52:57 01:27:44
39 Jacqueline van Nee Zwolle 00:54:47 01:26:36
40 Connie Kok Nieuwleusen 00:54:22 01:27:20
41 Melanie Leegwater Zwolle 00:53:06 01:26:26
42 Theadelinde Langenkamp Vilsteren 00:52:20 01:27:32
43 Mirjam Braakensiek De Gemzen 00:54:05 01:27:46
44 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 00:54:15 01:28:06
45 Antine Sytsma Heerde 00:54:16 01:28:06
46 Lynette van Rooijen Zalk 00:54:05 01:27:32
47 Rianne Loomans Raalte 00:54:46 01:28:00
48 Kruisweg Josee Kampen 00:55:02 01:29:23
49 Marjon Fidder De Gemzen 00:54:05 01:28:53
50 Dirkje van de Berg Urk 00:54:25 01:27:45
51 Jeanet Tienstra Wezep 00:56:06 01:28:35
52 Jolanda Bonthuis Zwolle 00:56:17 01:29:07
53 Alice Roossien Anevelde 00:56:54 01:30:40
54 Marja Donker Holtheme 00:56:55 01:30:40
55 Marjanne van Blanken Nieuwleusen 00:55:32 01:31:57
56 Conny Lenderink Ommen 00:57:03 01:32:11
57 Helma Bloemert Staphorst 00:56:17 01:32:04
58 Jantina van den Bosch De Gemzen 00:56:28 01:32:04
59 Birgit Kesselaar Vechtdallopers 00:54:52 01:32:14
60 Marleen Veldhorst Zwolle 00:55:09 01:32:10
61 Irma Rosendaal Dalfsen 00:56:59 01:32:31
62 Marjan Dijken Lemmer 00:58:08 01:32:25
63 Gea Horsman Nijkerk Gld 00:57:51 01:33:23
64 Brenda Bouma-Reeder NOP 00:56:29 01:32:59
65 Irma Holterman Heino 00:56:49 01:32:05
66 Sonja Van Leeuwen Nieuwegein 00:57:58 01:33:26
67 Mathilde Eibrink (Warmloper) Hattemerbroek 00:57:17 01:33:47
68 Saskia Durieux Tollebeek 00:56:22 01:32:17
69 Regina Mulder PEC 1910 00:58:09 01:34:00
70 Henny Wolters Almelo 00:56:42 01:33:03
71 Ada van Beek Zwolle 00:57:58 01:32:55
72 Sonja van der Sluis Zwolle 00:57:59 01:32:56
73 Jantie Bloemhof Zwolle 00:56:37 01:33:51
74 Bianca Borst Zwolle 00:58:00 01:33:59
75 Geriëtte Bredewold De Gemzen 00:57:15 01:34:29
76 Liny Tempelman Nieuwleusen 00:58:13 01:33:44
77 Corina Vrieling Nieuwleusen 00:58:10 01:33:44
78 Sandra Westemeijer Zwolle 00:59:00 01:34:41
79 Willeke van Dalfzen Genemuiden 00:56:33 01:34:43
80 Karin Nijlant Nieuwleusen 00:58:08 01:34:30
81 Joke Lorist-Klappe Isala '96 00:57:48 01:34:55
82 Ingrid van de Poll Isala '96 00:57:49 01:34:55
83 Ronald van Vuure Zwolle 00:59:43 01:34:45
84 Monique Jansen Wijhe 00:58:33 01:35:30
85 Margreet van der Vecht Hasselt 00:57:41 01:35:20
86 Erna Jasper-Sturris Kloosterhaar 00:59:07 01:34:40
87 Jeannine van Oosterom PEC 1910 00:58:36 01:35:20
88 Bernita van Dijk Zwolle 00:59:13 01:36:33
89 Monique Borst Hattem 00:59:18 01:35:00
90 Rosa Van den Biggelaar Anerveen 01:00:40 01:36:08
91 Brigitte van der Veen Ommen 00:58:30 01:35:20
92 Cindy verboom Dalfsen 00:55:29 01:35:45
93 Elona Bosch Hardenberg 01:01:19 01:37:21
94 Frederiek de Boer Staphorst 00:58:30 01:36:48
95 Jacolien Dorman Hardenberg 01:01:18 01:37:22
96 Karin Meijerman Lemelerveld 00:59:26 01:37:24
97 Irma Smeenk Heino 00:59:26 01:37:24
98 Grietje Romkes Urk 01:00:10 01:36:07
99 Eefje Kroesen Coevorden 01:00:37 01:36:26
100 Herriët vd Belt Zwolle 01:02:31 01:37:47
101 Tanja Bergman Zwolle 01:01:36 01:37:02
102 Leontine Preuter Zwolle 01:00:14 01:37:38
103 Marian Geerts Zwolle 00:59:56 01:38:39
104 Diana van der Steeg Zwolle 01:02:21 01:38:32
105 Miranda Soetevent Dalfsen 01:00:45 01:38:26
106 Gertrude Withaar Kampen 01:01:23 01:38:06
107 Margriet Van Bruggen PEC 1910 01:01:16 01:38:17
108 Yvonne Kremer De Gemzen 01:01:12 01:38:45
109 Liesbeth Oelen Zwolle 01:01:17 01:39:10
110 Jolande Nanning Vechtdallopers 01:01:18 01:38:37
111 Sjalien de Leeuwe Zwolle 01:01:27 01:39:35
112 Gerda Ramaker Gramsbergen 01:00:50 01:39:45
113 Jenien Idzerda Zwolle 01:00:35 01:39:29
114 Ria Smalbrugge Hasselt 01:02:06 01:40:12
115 Ankie Dijkslag Daventria 01:00:31 01:39:46
116 Janny Kooiker Rouveen 00:58:53 01:40:28
117 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 01:00:41 01:41:20
118 Janette Koopman PEC 1910 01:03:04 01:41:40
119 Anneke Kuiper Hasselt 01:02:35 01:43:46
120 Manon Braspenning PEC 1910 01:03:32 01:43:22
121 Esther Gums PEC 1910 01:03:33 01:43:23
122 Josefien Kunzel Heino 01:05:32 01:43:27
123 Karianne de Jong Ommen 01:03:13 01:43:48
124 Ria Spijkers Gramsbergen 01:04:45 01:44:28
125 Olga Stokvis Dalfsen 01:03:20 01:44:12
126 Jeannette van der Vegt Dalfsen 01:03:23 01:44:32
127 Hermien Meijer Dalfsen 01:03:22 01:44:32
128 Jolanda Wennemars Dalfsen 01:03:46 01:45:25
129 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 01:06:03 01:46:31
130 Liesbeth Zandbergen Ommen 01:03:36 01:46:50
131 Sandra van der vinne Dedemsvaart 01:06:11 01:47:17
132 Dionne Matel Gramsbergen 01:06:11 01:47:17
133 Jannet Bolks-Seigers Twenterand 01:05:57 01:48:39
134 Susanne Plasman Twenterand 01:05:57 01:48:39
135 Daniëlle Harmsen Hellendoorn 01:05:22 01:48:04
136 Anja Hendriks Raalte 01:06:36 01:47:46
137 Yvonne In t Veld Heino 01:06:14 01:49:42
138 Audrey Donkerbroek Zwolle 01:08:12 01:49:51
139 Nicole van den Berg Zwolle 01:07:26 01:50:19
140 Riëtte Meurs-Klein IJsselmuiden 01:06:22 01:49:05
141 Carien Mulder Zwolle 01:01:49 01:50:08
142 Yvonne Smit PEC 1910 01:06:02 01:50:55
143 Jeanette Visscher Dalfsen 01:06:39 01:52:02
144 Marja Botma Assen 01:10:26 01:52:10
145 Donalda Hup Kampen 01:10:38 01:54:17
146 Annelies Dijkema Rouveen 01:08:11 01:54:36
147 Suzanne Van der Velden Rouveen 01:08:11 01:54:38
148 Mirjam Zwerink Raalte 01:09:29 01:55:42
 
Categorie: V55
 
Pl Naam Vereniging Tussentijd Tijd
1 Anita Spieker Daventria 00:47:31 01:17:14
2 Carla Boekema BB lopers 00:50:59 01:22:40
3 Linda Breukelman Spurt '88 00:51:37 01:23:07
4 Marjan Bult Ruinen 00:51:44 01:23:26
5 Marry de Lange ACO Van Elderen 00:53:32 01:25:25
6 Yvonne Hermes Zwolle 00:52:44 01:25:31
7 Jettie Stokvis Dalfsen 00:53:27 01:28:11
8 Jos Menkveld Zwolle 00:54:23 01:28:17
9 Jannie Marsman Dalmsholte 00:54:51 01:30:20
10 Jolanda Van Voorst Hardenberg 00:56:01 01:29:56
11 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 00:56:11 01:30:01
12 Johanna Soer Gramsbergen 00:56:01 01:29:56
13 Margriet Aukema Dalfsen 00:55:15 01:30:48
14 Jacqueline Ruizenaar Hardenberg 00:55:02 01:31:18
15 Elise Venemans Raalte 00:57:05 01:31:29
16 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 00:56:17 01:32:49
17 Anneke van Olst De Gemzen 00:56:47 01:32:04
18 Els Heuts Zwolle 00:58:34 01:33:01
19 Siska Karstens Salland 00:58:37 01:35:01
20 Gerrie Brouwer Dalfsen 00:58:40 01:36:00
21 Gerda Kloek Vechtdallopers 00:59:59 01:36:17
22 Josca Fiechter Hattem 00:59:56 01:37:07
23 Antje van der Veen Gramsbergen 01:00:48 01:38:02
24 Anneke den Bouwmeester Dalfsen 01:00:35 01:38:04
25 Nora Rietberg Vechtdallopers 01:01:19 01:38:36
26 Coos Moes Veluwelopers 01:01:18 01:38:40
27 Durkje Bouma Zwolle 01:03:25 01:39:06
28 Karin Nieuwenkamp Zwolle 01:01:09 01:41:09
29 Ineke den Braber Zwolle 01:02:28 01:40:14
30 Ineke Overkempe Daventria 01:00:30 01:40:38
31 Thea Mepschen Zwolle 01:04:51 01:43:12
32 Paula Pj Heerink Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:04:22 01:44:21
33 Ella Herbrink ACO van Elderen ACO Van Elderen 01:04:12 01:45:26
34 Ankie van der Werf Zwolle 01:04:30 01:44:41
35 Janny Suselbeek Ruinen 01:04:23 01:44:20
36 Bettie de Jonge Zwolle 01:05:30 01:45:29
37 Hetty van Ruitenbeek Ermelo 01:04:06 01:47:24
38 Hennie Schuurman-Ardesch Lemele 01:06:40 01:48:46
39 Renate Jansen Zwolle 01:07:21 01:50:03
40 Jose Reuvekamp Heino 01:06:15 01:49:42
41 Anja Hengeveld Zwolle 01:06:02 01:50:55
42 Alie Kruisselbrink Zwolle 01:10:21 01:57:31